Profile

Jerome Wright

Position
left defender
Nationality
England
Date of birth
29.10.1985
Age
35
In FC shirt
400 appearances, 82 goals
Season App On Off G GpG YC RC Awards
2006 - 2007 06/07 18 0 3 8 0.44 2 0
2007 - 2008 07/08 53 1 3 9 0.17 11 0
2008 - 2009 08/09 42 1 4 6 0.14 12 1
2009 - 2010 09/10 43 1 10 10 0.23 7 0
2010 - 2011 10/11 47 2 4 16 0.34 11 2
2012 - 2013 12/13 46 3 10 9 0.20 1 1
2013 - 2014 13/14 37 3 7 8 0.22 2 0
2014 - 2015 14/15 49 4 2 7 0.14 10 0
2015 - 2016 15/16 29 4 4 3 0.10 3 2
2016 - 2017 16/17 36 5 3 6 0.17 5 0
Total 400 24 50 82 0.21 64 6
Date Match Competition Events
12.08.06 St Helens Town 0-2 FC United 2-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.08.06 FC United 6-0 Nelson 6-0 Nelson NWCFL 1 not in the squad
19.08.06 FC United 2-0 Nantwich Town 2-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.08.06 Glossop North End 1-4 FC United 4-1 Glossop North End NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.08.06 Atherton LR 0-7 FC United 7-0 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.08.06 FC United 4-0 Flixton 4-0 Flixton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.09.06 FC United 3-0 Congleton Town 3-0 Congleton Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.09.06 Trafford 0-1 FC United 1-0 Trafford NWCFL 1 not in the squad
13.09.06 FC United 7-1 Abbey Hey 7-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.09.06 FC United 4-2 Silsden 4-2 Silsden NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.09.06 Curzon Ashton 1-3 FC United 3-1 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
23.09.06 Brodsworth Welfare 1-3 FC United 3-1 Brodsworth Welfare FA Vase Cup not in the squad
30.09.06 FC United 3-0 Bacup Borough 3-0 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.10.06 Salford City 2-1 FC United 1-2 Salford City NWCFL 1 not in the squad
07.10.06 Padiham 0-3 FC United 3-0 Padiham FA Vase Cup not in the squad
11.10.06 FC United 3-0 St Helens Town 3-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.10.06 FC United 8-0 Squires Gate 8-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.10.06 Newcastle Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
28.10.06 FC United 8-0 Glossop North End 8-0 Glossop North End NWCFL 1 not in the squad
04.11.06 Maine Road 1-2 FC United 2-1 Maine Road NWCFL 1 not in the squad
11.11.06 Nantwich Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.11.06 Salford City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Salford City FA Vase Cup not in the squad
25.11.06 FC United 7-0 Stone Dominoes 7-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1 not in the squad
29.11.06 FC United 0-3 Atherton Collieries 0-3 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.12.06 Congleton Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Congleton Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.12.06 FC United 2-3 Quorn 2-3 Quorn FA Vase Cup not in the squad
23.12.06 Flixton 1-1 FC United 1-1 Flixton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.12.06 FC United 3-2 Ramsbottom United 3-2 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.12.06 FC United 5-1 Newcastle Town 5-1 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.01.07 Atherton Collieries 0-3 FC United 3-0 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1
27.01.07 Colne 0-4 FC United 4-0 Colne NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
03.02.07 Bacup Borough 1-2 FC United 2-1 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1
17.02.07 Silsden 0-3 FC United 3-0 Silsden NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
21.02.07 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton 3-2 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1
24.02.07 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1
03.03.07 FC United 6-2 Colne 6-2 Colne NWCFL 1 2
10.03.07 Squires Gate 0-1 FC United 1-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1
15.03.07 Congleton Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.03.07 Abbey Hey 1-5 FC United 5-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1
21.03.07 Formby 1-3 FC United 3-1 Formby NWCFL 1 1
24.03.07 Stone Dominoes 0-4 FC United 4-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1 1
29.03.07 Silsden 1-3 FC United 3-1 Silsden NWCFL 1
31.03.07 FC United 4-3 Congleton Town 4-3 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
04.04.07 Nelson 0-8 FC United 8-0 Nelson NWCFL 1 1
07.04.07 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1 1
09.04.07 FC United 3-0 Maine Road 3-0 Maine Road NWCFL 1
14.04.07 Colne 1-5 FC United 5-1 Colne NWCFL 1 1
18.04.07 FC United 7-1 Atherton LR 7-1 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 1
21.04.07 FC United 4-2 Salford City 4-2 Salford City NWCFL 1
25.04.07 FC United 4-4 Trafford 4-4 Trafford NWCFL 1
28.04.07 FC United 5-0 Formby 5-0 Formby NWCFL 1
03.05.07 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United 2-1 Curzon Ashton NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.08.07 Lancaster City 2-1 FC United 1-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North 1
22.08.07 FC United 0-1 Garforth Town 0-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North
25.08.07 FC United 6-0 Bridlington Town 6-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North
27.08.07 Rossendale United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North
01.09.07 Trafford 2-5 FC United 5-2 Trafford FA Cup
05.09.07 FC United 0-1 Alsager Town 0-1 Alsager Town NP Challenge Cup
08.09.07 FC United 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North
15.09.07 Fleetwood Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Fleetwood Town FA Cup
22.09.07 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North
29.09.07 Chorley 0-3 FC United 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North
02.10.07 Skelmersdale United 3-1 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North
06.10.07 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy
10.10.07 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy
13.10.07 FC United 2-1 Wakefield 2-1 Wakefield NP Division 1 North
16.10.07 Clitheroe 0-3 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North
23.10.07 Droylsden 2-3 FC United 3-2 Droylsden Mcr Premier Cup
27.10.07 FC United 3-1 Ossett Albion 3-1 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North
31.10.07 FC United 5-0 Bamber Bridge 5-0 Bamber Bridge NP President's Cup 1
03.11.07 Bridlington Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North 1
10.11.07 Clitheroe 2-1 FC United 1-2 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North
14.11.07 FC United 5-1 Rossendale United 5-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North
17.11.07 Bamber Bridge 3-0 FC United 0-3 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North
24.11.07 FC United 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North
27.11.07 Mossley AFC 2-0 FC United 0-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North
01.12.07 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North 1
26.12.07 Radcliffe 1-1 FC United 1-1 Radcliffe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.12.07 Curzon Ashton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North
01.01.08 FC United 5-2 Mossley AFC 5-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North 1
12.01.08 FC United 2-1 Chorley 2-1 Chorley NP Division 1 North
23.01.08 FC United 4-1 Flixton 4-1 Flixton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
26.01.08 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United 2-1 Rossendale United NP President's Cup
16.02.08 FC United 3-0 Skelmersdale United 3-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North
23.02.08 Bamber Bridge 0-0 FC United 0-0 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North
25.02.08 Nantwich Town 5-1 FC United 1-5 Nantwich Town NP President's Cup 1
27.02.08 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North
01.03.08 FC United 2-2 Bamber Bridge 2-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North
05.03.08 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton 3-2 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North
08.03.08 Goole AFC 1-3 FC United 3-1 Goole AFC NP President's Cup
15.03.08 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North
18.03.08 Radcliffe 3-1 FC United 1-3 Radcliffe Mcr Premier Cup
22.03.08 FC United 2-2 Radcliffe 2-2 Radcliffe NP Division 1 North
24.03.08 Woodley Sports 1-2 FC United 2-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North
26.03.08 FC United 3-0 Chorley 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North
29.03.08 FC United 2-2 Lancaster City 2-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North
01.04.08 Skelmersdale United 0-0 FC United 0-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North
03.04.08 Ossett Albion 3-1 FC United 1-3 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North
05.04.08 Wakefield 3-2 FC United 2-3 Wakefield NP Division 1 North
07.04.08 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North
09.04.08 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 FC United 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North
12.04.08 FC United 5-2 Lancaster City 5-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North
15.04.08 Radcliffe 0-2 FC United 2-0 Radcliffe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.04.08 Radcliffe 0-2 FC United 2-0 Radcliffe NP President's Cup
19.04.08 Newcastle Blue Star 0-4 FC United 4-0 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North 1
23.04.08 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North 1
26.04.08 Garforth Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
30.04.08 FC United 3-2 Bamber Bridge 3-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North 1
03.05.08 FC United 4-1 Skelmersdale United 4-1 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North
16.08.08 FC United 3-3 Matlock Town 3-3 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.08 Cammell Laird 2-1 FC United 1-2 Cammell Laird Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.08 Buxton 0-1 FC United 1-0 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.08 FC United 0-1 Boston United 0-1 Boston United Northern Premier
30.08.08 FC United 3-1 Whitby Town 3-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier
01.09.08 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 FC United 0-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
09.09.08 Prescot Cables 4-3 FC United 3-4 Prescot Cables Northern Premier
13.09.08 Nantwich Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town FA Cup
17.09.08 FC United 3-4 Nantwich Town 3-4 Nantwich Town FA Cup
20.09.08 FC United 0-0 Worksop Town 0-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier
23.09.08 Ossett Town 0-4 FC United 4-0 Ossett Town Northern Premier
04.10.08 FC United 5-3 Witton Albion 5-3 Witton Albion Northern Premier 1
15.10.08 FC United 1-3 Kendal Town 1-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier
18.10.08 FC United 1-0 Radcliffe 1-0 Radcliffe FA Trophy
22.10.08 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United 3-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
25.10.08 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier
29.10.08 FC United 3-1 Ilkeston FC 3-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
01.11.08 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Worksop Town FA Trophy
12.11.08 FC United 5-5 Cammell Laird 5-5 Cammell Laird Northern Premier
16.11.08 Guiseley 2-2 FC United 2-2 Guiseley Northern Premier
19.11.08 FC United 0-1 Eastwood Town 0-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier
26.11.08 FC United 1-3 Boston United 1-3 Boston United FA Trophy
29.11.08 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town 3-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier 1
02.12.08 Woodley Sports 3-0 FC United 0-3 Woodley Sports NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
06.12.08 Eastwood Town 4-2 FC United 2-4 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.12.08 FC United 3-2 Marine 3-2 Marine Northern Premier
26.12.08 Ashton United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier
03.01.09 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier
10.01.09 Boston United 0-1 FC United 1-0 Boston United Northern Premier
17.01.09 FC United 2-0 Prescot Cables 2-0 Prescot Cables Northern Premier
24.01.09 Witton Albion 2-1 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion Northern Premier
27.01.09 Leigh Genesis 0-2 FC United 2-0 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier 1
31.01.09 FC United 2-1 Guiseley 2-1 Guiseley Northern Premier 1
07.02.09 Nantwich Town 3-0 FC United 0-3 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
14.02.09 FC United 2-4 Leigh Genesis 2-4 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier
21.02.09 Kendal Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kendal Town Northern Premier 1
28.02.09 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier
08.03.09 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Matlock Town Northern Premier
14.03.09 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.09 North Ferriby United 0-2 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
21.03.09 Hednesford Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Hednesford Town Northern Premier
25.03.09 FC United 4-0 Ashton United 4-0 Ashton United Northern Premier
28.03.09 Marine 2-3 FC United 3-2 Marine Northern Premier
01.04.09 FC United 3-2 Ossett Town 3-2 Ossett Town Northern Premier
04.04.09 FC United 4-0 North Ferriby United 4-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier 1
13.04.09 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town 0-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
18.04.09 Ilkeston FC 0-1 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
25.04.09 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
15.08.09 FC United 1-2 Boston United 1-2 Boston United Northern Premier
17.08.09 Bradford Park Avenue 3-2 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
22.08.09 Retford United 1-1 FC United 1-1 Retford United Northern Premier
26.08.09 FC United 3-0 Marine 3-0 Marine Northern Premier
29.08.09 FC United 2-0 Burscough 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier 1
31.08.09 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier
05.09.09 Kendal Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Kendal Town Northern Premier
09.09.09 FC United 1-1 Whitby Town 1-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier 1
12.09.09 Sheffield FC 1-3 FC United 3-1 Sheffield FC FA Cup
19.09.09 FC United 1-2 Guiseley 1-2 Guiseley Northern Premier 1
23.09.09 Worksop Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.09.09 North Ferriby United 0-1 FC United 1-0 North Ferriby United FA Cup
03.10.09 FC United 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier 1
07.10.09 FC United 4-0 Nantwich Town 4-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
11.10.09 FC United 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup
13.10.09 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup 1
17.10.09 Ashton United 1-3 FC United 3-1 Ashton United FA Trophy
24.10.09 Northwich Victoria 3-0 FC United 0-3 Northwich Victoria FA Cup
27.10.09 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United 0-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
31.10.09 Lancaster City 3-3 FC United 3-3 Lancaster City FA Trophy
04.11.09 FC United 1-0 Lancaster City 1-0 Lancaster City FA Trophy
07.11.09 FC United 0-1 Buxton 0-1 Buxton Northern Premier
14.11.09 Hucknall Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Hucknall Town Northern Premier
21.11.09 FC United 2-3 Harrogate Town 2-3 Harrogate Town FA Trophy
05.12.09 Whitby Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.09 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town 1-2 Kendal Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
12.12.09 FC United 2-4 Retford United 2-4 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.01.10 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
27.01.10 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
30.01.10 Durham City 1-2 FC United 2-1 Durham City Northern Premier
06.02.10 Nantwich Town 1-6 FC United 6-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier 1
13.02.10 FC United 2-0 Worksop Town 2-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier
20.02.10 Frickley Athletic 0-2 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
27.02.10 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United 3-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
03.03.10 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier 1
06.03.10 Buxton 3-0 FC United 0-3 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
13.03.10 FC United 1-2 Durham City 1-2 Durham City Northern Premier
16.03.10 Matlock Town 4-3 FC United 3-4 Matlock Town Northern Premier 1
20.03.10 FC United 2-0 Hucknall Town 2-0 Hucknall Town Northern Premier
24.03.10 FC United 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
27.03.10 Guiseley 2-0 FC United 0-2 Guiseley Northern Premier
02.04.10 Marine 1-1 FC United 1-1 Marine Northern Premier
05.04.10 Ashton United 2-2 FC United 2-2 Ashton United Northern Premier
07.04.10 FC United 1-4 Kendal Town 1-4 Kendal Town Northern Premier
10.04.10 Burscough 1-0 FC United 0-1 Burscough Northern Premier
17.04.10 Boston United 4-1 FC United 1-4 Boston United Northern Premier 1
21.04.10 FC United 2-3 Ashton United 2-3 Ashton United Northern Premier
24.04.10 FC United 1-0 Matlock Town 1-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier 1
22.08.10 Marine 0-2 FC United 2-0 Marine Northern Premier
25.08.10 FC United 1-0 Nantwich Town 1-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier 1
28.08.10 FC United 5-1 Retford United 5-1 Retford United Northern Premier
30.08.10 Ashton United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Ashton United Northern Premier
05.09.10 FC United 1-5 Matlock Town 1-5 Matlock Town Northern Premier
08.09.10 Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
11.09.10 FC United 3-0 Radcliffe 3-0 Radcliffe FA Cup
18.09.10 FC United 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
21.09.10 Burscough 0-2 FC United 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
25.09.10 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.10 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
02.10.10 Mickleover 2-0 FC United 0-2 Mickleover Northern Premier
06.10.10 FC United 4-1 Ossett Town 4-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier 1
09.10.10 Norton & Stockton Ancients 2-5 FC United 5-2 Norton & Stockton Ancients FA Cup
16.10.10 FC United 5-0 Newcastle Town 5-0 Newcastle Town FA Trophy
24.10.10 FC United 1-0 Barrow AFC 1-0 Barrow AFC FA Cup
26.10.10 Ossett Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Ossett Town Northern Premier 2
30.10.10 FC United 2-1 Colwyn Bay 2-1 Colwyn Bay FA Trophy 1
05.11.10 Rochdale 2-3 FC United 3-2 Rochdale FA Cup
13.11.10 Northwich Victoria 1-0 FC United 0-1 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier
16.11.10 Colwyn Bay 3-1 FC United 1-3 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier
20.11.10 FC United 1-2 Hinckley United 1-2 Hinckley United FA Trophy 1
22.11.10 Ashton United 3-1 FC United 1-3 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
27.11.10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1 FC United 1-1 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup
08.12.10 FC United 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup not in the squad
11.12.10 FC United 0-1 Halifax Town 0-1 Halifax Town Northern Premier
01.01.11 Halifax Town 4-1 FC United 1-4 Halifax Town Northern Premier 1
03.01.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier
08.01.11 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier 1
15.01.11 Retford United 0-4 FC United 4-0 Retford United Northern Premier 1
22.01.11 FC United 4-1 Hucknall Town 4-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier 1
25.01.11 Kendal Town 3-2 FC United 2-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier 1
02.02.11 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier
05.02.11 Hucknall Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier
08.02.11 Frickley Athletic 0-0 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
12.02.11 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier
16.02.11 FC United 4-2 Chasetown 4-2 Chasetown Northern Premier
19.02.11 FC United 3-1 Burscough 3-1 Burscough Northern Premier 1
26.02.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 FC United 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
01.03.11 Nantwich Town 1-4 FC United 4-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.03.11 FC United 0-0 Mickleover 0-0 Mickleover Northern Premier not in the squad
12.03.11 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier
15.03.11 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
19.03.11 Buxton 2-2 FC United 2-2 Buxton Northern Premier
23.03.11 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier
26.03.11 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
02.04.11 Worksop Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier 1
09.04.11 FC United 1-0 Northwich Victoria 1-0 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier
13.04.11 FC United 4-1 Frickley Athletic 4-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier 1
16.04.11 Chasetown 2-0 FC United 0-2 Chasetown Northern Premier
20.04.11 FC United 2-1 Marine 2-1 Marine Northern Premier
23.04.11 Matlock Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier 1
25.04.11 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town 1-2 Kendal Town Northern Premier
28.04.11 Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier 1
02.05.11 Colwyn Bay 1-0 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier not in the squad
18.08.12 Grantham Town 2-4 FC United 4-2 Grantham Town Northern Premier 1
21.08.12 FC United 3-2 Whitby Town 3-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier
25.08.12 FC United 4-0 Matlock Town 4-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier
27.08.12 Witton Albion 1-1 FC United 1-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier
02.09.12 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town 1-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier
05.09.12 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier
09.09.12 FC United 5-0 Cammell Laird 5-0 Cammell Laird FA Cup 1
15.09.12 FC United 1-2 Nantwich Town 1-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
18.09.12 Stafford Rangers 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier 1
22.09.12 Salford City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Salford City FA Cup
29.09.12 FC United 3-3 Mossley AFC 3-3 Mossley AFC FA Trophy 1
02.10.12 Mossley AFC 1-3 FC United 3-1 Mossley AFC FA Trophy
07.10.12 FC United 3-1 Kendal Town 3-1 Kendal Town FA Cup
09.10.12 Mossley AFC 3-2 FC United 2-3 Mossley AFC Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.12 AFC Fylde 4-2 FC United 2-4 AFC Fylde Northern Premier
20.10.12 FC United 0-2 Hereford United 0-2 Hereford United FA Cup
23.10.12 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier 1
27.10.12 Stamford 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stamford FA Trophy
31.10.12 Ashton United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier
04.11.12 FC United 4-1 Eastwood Town 4-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.12 Ilkeston FC 1-1 FC United 1-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
17.11.12 FC United 0-4 Rushall Olympic 0-4 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.12 FC United 0-1 Marine 0-1 Marine Northern Premier
24.11.12 Chorley 1-2 FC United 2-1 Chorley Northern Premier
01.12.12 Blyth Spartans 1-2 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
08.12.12 Hednesford Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier
15.12.12 FC United 1-0 Grantham Town 1-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.01.13 Nantwich Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
12.01.13 FC United 3-0 Stafford Rangers 3-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier 1
30.01.13 Ashton United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup
02.02.13 Buxton 0-3 FC United 3-0 Buxton Northern Premier
09.02.13 FC United 2-1 AFC Fylde 2-1 AFC Fylde Northern Premier
12.02.13 Frickley Athletic 2-4 FC United 4-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
16.02.13 Marine 0-3 FC United 3-0 Marine Northern Premier
19.02.13 Witton Albion 4-3 FC United 3-4 Witton Albion NP Challenge Cup
23.02.13 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
03.03.13 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
06.03.13 Matlock Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Matlock Town Northern Premier
09.03.13 FC United 1-3 Chorley 1-3 Chorley Northern Premier
16.03.13 Worksop Town 4-1 FC United 1-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier unused substitute
19.03.13 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier
23.03.13 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
30.03.13 Kendal Town 1-5 FC United 5-1 Kendal Town Northern Premier 2
01.04.13 FC United 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
06.04.13 FC United 0-1 Witton Albion 0-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier
09.04.13 FC United 6-0 Kendal Town 6-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier
13.04.13 Eastwood Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Eastwood Town Northern Premier
16.04.13 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 FC United 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier 1
20.04.13 FC United 1-0 Worksop Town 1-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.13 FC United 3-0 Ashton United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.04.13 Rushall Olympic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
04.05.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
07.05.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier
11.05.13 Hednesford Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Hednesford Town Northern Premier
17.08.13 Worksop Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Worksop Town Northern Premier
20.08.13 FC United 0-0 AFC Fylde 0-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier
24.08.13 FC United 6-0 Stamford 6-0 Stamford Northern Premier
26.08.13 Trafford 2-3 FC United 3-2 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.13 Grantham Town 1-5 FC United 5-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier 1
03.09.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier
07.09.13 FC United 0-2 Rushall Olympic 0-2 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
10.09.13 Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United 2-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
14.09.13 FC United 0-1 Chorley 0-1 Chorley FA Cup
21.09.13 Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier
24.09.13 New Mills 3-3 FC United 3-3 New Mills Mcr Premier Cup
28.09.13 FC United 1-3 Whitby Town 1-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier 1
05.10.13 FC United 1-0 Marine 1-0 Marine Northern Premier
08.10.13 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
12.10.13 Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
15.10.13 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United 1-3 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier
19.10.13 Witton Albion 2-2 FC United 2-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy not in the squad
26.10.13 FC United 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.13 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion 1-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.13 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United 1-1 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
12.11.13 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ramsbottom United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
16.11.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.13 Matlock Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.13 Droylsden 1-4 FC United 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier not in the squad
30.11.13 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans 3-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
04.12.13 FC United 2-0 Ashton United 2-0 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
07.12.13 FC United 4-4 Worksop Town 4-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.12.13 AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United 2-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
21.12.13 FC United 2-0 Barwell 2-0 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.13 Ashton United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.13 Buxton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
04.01.14 Ilkeston FC 3-3 FC United 3-3 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
14.01.14 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town NP Challenge Cup
18.01.14 Whitby Town 3-2 FC United 2-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.14 FC United 1-1 Trafford 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier
01.02.14 Marine 0-2 FC United 2-0 Marine Northern Premier 1
18.02.14 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
22.02.14 FC United 4-1 Ilkeston FC 4-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier 2
26.02.14 Carlton Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Carlton Town NP Challenge Cup
01.03.14 FC United 4-1 Droylsden 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier 1
04.03.14 Chorley 0-1 FC United 1-0 Chorley Northern Premier
08.03.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
15.03.14 FC United 2-0 Kings Lynn Town 2-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
18.03.14 FC United 4-0 Stafford Rangers 4-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier
22.03.14 Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United 3-1 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier 1
25.03.14 Witton Albion 2-5 FC United 5-2 Witton Albion Northern Premier
29.03.14 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier
05.04.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United 1-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
08.04.14 FC United 2-2 Chorley 2-2 Chorley Northern Premier
12.04.14 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier
15.04.14 FC United 3-0 Grantham Town 3-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier
19.04.14 Stamford 2-3 FC United 3-2 Stamford Northern Premier
21.04.14 FC United 3-2 Ashton United 3-2 Ashton United Northern Premier
26.04.14 Barwell 0-3 FC United 3-0 Barwell Northern Premier
29.04.14 FC United 1-2 Ashton United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier 1
17.08.14 Barwell 0-0 FC United 0-0 Barwell Northern Premier
19.08.14 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier
23.08.14 FC United 2-2 Belper Town 2-2 Belper Town Northern Premier
25.08.14 Trafford 1-1 FC United 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier
30.08.14 FC United 3-1 Ramsbottom United 3-1 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier
02.09.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United 1-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
06.09.14 Marine 0-0 FC United 0-0 Marine Northern Premier
09.09.14 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier
14.09.14 FC United 4-1 Prescot Cables 4-1 Prescot Cables FA Cup unused substitute
16.09.14 Frickley Athletic 4-1 FC United 1-4 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.09.14 FC United 3-1 Grantham Town 3-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.09.14 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup
04.10.14 FC United 2-0 Whitby Town 2-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier
07.10.14 Radcliffe 1-1 FC United 1-1 Radcliffe Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.10.14 Nantwich Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
14.10.14 FC United 1-2 Skelmersdale United 1-2 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier 1
18.10.14 Ilkeston FC 3-1 FC United 1-3 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier 1
21.10.14 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.14 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
28.10.14 FC United 0-0 Blyth Spartans 0-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
02.11.14 FC United 2-0 Padiham 2-0 Padiham FA Trophy 1
04.11.14 Buxton 1-1 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
08.11.14 FC United 4-0 Witton Albion 4-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier 1
10.11.14 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton NP Challenge Cup
15.11.14 FC United 2-0 Buxton 2-0 Buxton FA Trophy
18.11.14 FC United 3-2 Frickley Athletic 3-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
22.11.14 Stourbridge 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stourbridge Northern Premier
29.11.14 Barwell 1-1 FC United 1-1 Barwell FA Trophy
03.12.14 FC United 3-2 Barwell 3-2 Barwell FA Trophy
13.12.14 FC United 4-0 Harrogate Town 4-0 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
26.12.14 Curzon Ashton 0-4 FC United 4-0 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.14 Kings Lynn Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
01.01.15 FC United 3-0 Trafford 3-0 Trafford Northern Premier
03.01.15 Ashton United 0-2 FC United 2-0 Ashton United Northern Premier
10.01.15 Chorley 3-3 FC United 3-3 Chorley FA Trophy
13.01.15 FC United 1-0 Chorley 1-0 Chorley FA Trophy
18.01.15 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
24.01.15 FC United 3-1 AFC Fylde 3-1 AFC Fylde FA Trophy 1
07.02.15 Torquay United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Torquay United FA Trophy
10.02.15 FC United 3-1 Barwell 3-1 Barwell Northern Premier
14.02.15 FC United 5-2 Marine 5-2 Marine Northern Premier
17.02.15 FC United 3-0 Ashton United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier
21.02.15 Belper Town 1-3 FC United 3-1 Belper Town Northern Premier
24.02.15 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier
28.02.15 Grantham Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier
03.03.15 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United 1-1 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
07.03.15 FC United 3-1 Kings Lynn Town 3-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
10.03.15 FC United 2-2 Ilkeston FC 2-2 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier 1
14.03.15 Halesowen Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier
17.03.15 FC United 1-0 Workington 1-0 Workington Northern Premier
21.03.15 Stamford 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stamford Northern Premier
01.04.15 Whitby Town 0-4 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier 1
04.04.15 Ramsbottom United 0-2 FC United 2-0 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.15 FC United 1-1 Curzon Ashton 1-1 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier
11.04.15 Witton Albion 0-0 FC United 0-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier
14.04.15 Skelmersdale United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier
18.04.15 FC United 3-1 Stamford 3-1 Stamford Northern Premier
21.04.15 FC United 1-0 Stourbridge 1-0 Stourbridge Northern Premier
25.04.15 Workington 1-0 FC United 0-1 Workington Northern Premier unused substitute
08.08.15 Gloucester City 1-0 FC United 0-1 Gloucester City National League North
11.08.15 FC United 1-2 Stockport County 1-2 Stockport County National League North
15.08.15 FC United 1-1 Tamworth 1-1 Tamworth National League North
18.08.15 Chorley 3-0 FC United 0-3 Chorley National League North
22.08.15 FC United 3-2 Brackley Town 3-2 Brackley Town National League North
29.08.15 Hednesford Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town National League North not in the squad
31.08.15 FC United 3-3 Curzon Ashton 3-3 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
05.09.15 Lowestoft Town 1-4 FC United 4-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
12.09.15 FC United 1-0 Corby Town 1-0 Corby Town National League North not in the squad
15.09.15 AFC Fylde 4-0 FC United 0-4 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
19.09.15 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
26.09.15 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion FA Cup
02.10.15 FC United 0-2 Worcester City 0-2 Worcester City National League North
11.10.15 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton FA Cup
14.10.15 Buxton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Buxton FA Cup
17.10.15 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United 0-1 North Ferriby United National League North
24.10.15 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 FC United 3-1 Sporting Khalsa FA Cup
27.10.15 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End 2-2 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
31.10.15 Boston United 3-1 FC United 1-3 Boston United National League North
03.11.15 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United 1-3 AFC Telford United National League North
09.11.15 FC United 1-4 Chesterfield 1-4 Chesterfield FA Cup
14.11.15 FC United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
21.11.15 Nuneaton Borough 2-2 FC United 2-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
24.11.15 FC United 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.11.15 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United 1-2 AFC Telford United FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.15 Stockport County 1-2 FC United 2-1 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
09.12.15 FC United 3-2 Nuneaton Borough 3-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
19.12.15 FC United 1-2 Gloucester City 1-2 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
28.12.15 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town 1-1 Hednesford Town National League North not in the squad
02.01.16 FC United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
09.01.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
16.01.16 Brackley Town 4-0 FC United 0-4 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
23.01.16 FC United 6-1 Lowestoft Town 6-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
30.01.16 FC United 4-3 Harrogate Town 4-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.02.16 AFC Telford United 5-1 FC United 1-5 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
13.02.16 FC United 1-3 Alfreton Town 1-3 Alfreton Town National League North
17.02.16 Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 FC United 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
20.02.16 Harrogate Town 5-0 FC United 0-5 Harrogate Town National League North
27.02.16 FC United 3-2 North Ferriby United 3-2 North Ferriby United National League North
05.03.16 Worcester City 0-0 FC United 0-0 Worcester City National League North unused substitute
12.03.16 FC United 1-2 AFC Fylde 1-2 AFC Fylde National League North
15.03.16 Solihull Moors 1-2 FC United 2-1 Solihull Moors National League North 1
19.03.16 Alfreton Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Alfreton Town National League North
26.03.16 FC United 2-0 Chorley 2-0 Chorley National League North 1
28.03.16 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North
02.04.16 FC United 1-2 Boston United 1-2 Boston United National League North
09.04.16 Corby Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Corby Town National League North
16.04.16 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
23.04.16 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 FC United 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity National League North 1
30.04.16 FC United 2-2 Solihull Moors 2-2 Solihull Moors National League North
06.08.16 Chorley 3-3 FC United 3-3 Chorley National League North 1
09.08.16 FC United 0-0 AFC Telford United 0-0 AFC Telford United National League North
12.08.16 FC United 2-0 Stockport County 2-0 Stockport County National League North
16.08.16 Salford City 1-0 FC United 0-1 Salford City National League North not in the squad
20.08.16 FC United 1-1 Worcester City 1-1 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
27.08.16 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
29.08.16 FC United 2-3 Darlington 2-3 Darlington National League North not in the squad
03.09.16 Boston United 2-3 FC United 3-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
06.09.16 Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
10.09.16 FC United 2-3 AFC Fylde 2-3 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
17.09.16 Ossett Town 1-7 FC United 7-1 Ossett Town FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
27.09.16 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
01.10.16 FC United 3-3 Harrogate Town 3-3 Harrogate Town FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.16 Harrogate Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Harrogate Town FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.16 FC United 4-3 Alfreton Town 4-3 Alfreton Town National League North
15.10.16 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United 0-1 AFC Telford United National League North
18.10.16 Chadderton 0-6 FC United 6-0 Chadderton Mcr Premier Cup
22.10.16 Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
25.10.16 Halifax Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Halifax Town National League North
29.10.16 FC United 2-4 Gloucester City 2-4 Gloucester City National League North
05.11.16 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
12.11.16 Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United 4-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North 1
16.11.16 Abbey Hey 1-3 FC United 3-1 Abbey Hey Mcr Premier Cup unused substitute
19.11.16 FC United 3-0 Nuneaton Borough 3-0 Nuneaton Borough National League North 1
03.12.16 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North 1
06.12.16 FC United 1-5 Nuneaton Borough 1-5 Nuneaton Borough FA Trophy
17.12.16 FC United 1-1 Boston United 1-1 Boston United National League North
26.12.16 Altrincham 0-3 FC United 3-0 Altrincham National League North
01.01.17 FC United 1-1 Altrincham 1-1 Altrincham National League North
07.01.17 AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United 1-3 AFC Fylde National League North
14.01.17 Worcester City 0-0 FC United 0-0 Worcester City National League North
21.01.17 FC United 2-2 Harrogate Town 2-2 Harrogate Town National League North
28.01.17 FC United 0-3 Salford City 0-3 Salford City National League North
07.02.17 FC United 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton Mcr Premier Cup
11.02.17 FC United 3-3 Chorley 3-3 Chorley National League North
18.02.17 Stockport County 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stockport County National League North 1
25.02.17 Gloucester City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Gloucester City National League North
04.03.17 FC United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
11.03.17 FC United 1-0 Tamworth 1-0 Tamworth National League North
18.03.17 Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Alfreton Town National League North
25.03.17 FC United 0-3 Halifax Town 0-3 Halifax Town National League North
27.03.17 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United 2-1 Curzon Ashton National League North
01.04.17 FC United 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
08.04.17 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
15.04.17 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town 1-2 Brackley Town National League North
17.04.17 Darlington 4-2 FC United 2-4 Darlington National League North unused substitute
22.04.17 Nuneaton Borough 1-4 FC United 4-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North
29.04.17 FC United 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North 1
04.05.17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup
Updated after match played 16.10.2021 (FC United 0-1 Grantham T.)
Poll
What will be the destiny of 2021/22 championship?
Total votes: 147
Fixtures
Video
League table
  Team Pd W D L Pts
1 Matlock Town 16 12 0 4 36
2 South Shields 16 11 3 2 36
3 Buxton 13 8 5 0 29
4 Bamber Bridge 15 9 2 4 29
5 Whitby Town 14 8 2 4 26
6 Warrington Town 15 7 4 4 25
7 Basford United 15 7 4 4 25
8 Lancaster City 16 7 1 8 22
9 Stafford Rangers 16 5 6 5 21
10 Stalybridge Celtic 16 7 0 9 21
11 Scarborough Athletic 14 6 3 5 21
12 Atherton Collieries 12 6 1 5 19
13 Nantwich Town 15 5 3 7 18
14 Witton Albion 15 5 3 7 18
15 FC United 15 5 2 8 17
16 Gainsborough Trinity 15 4 5 6 17
17 Mickleover 16 4 4 8 16
18 Radcliffe 15 4 3 8 15
19 Hyde United 15 4 1 10 13
20 Ashton United 14 2 6 6 12
21 Morpeth Town 14 3 3 8 12
22 Grantham Town 16 3 3 10 12
www.fcunited.ru © 2006-2021. All rights reserved. Contact information.
Using of any information from this site is possible only with the hyperlink to www.fcunited.ru. Site map.