FC United of Manchester – AFC Telford United
Online Match Translation
today 15:00

Profile

Matthew Wolfenden

Summary
Position
forward
Nationality
England
Date of birth
23.07.1987
Age
31
In FC shirt
305 appearances, 94 goals
All seasons
Season App SOn SOff G GpG YC RC Awards
2010 - 2011 34 6 11 12 0.35 0 0
2011 - 2012 46 7 15 20 0.43 1 1  
2012 - 2013 44 2 16 19 0.43 1 0   
2013 - 2014 48 3 18 11 0.23 1 0
2014 - 2015 53 5 17 13 0.25 2 1
2015 - 2016 39 18 15 8 0.21 0 0
2016 - 2017 41 12 20 11 0.27 1 0
Total 305 53 112 94 0.31 6 2  
Performance data

Date Match Competition Events
13.08.05 Leek CSOB 2-5 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
20.08.05 FC United 3-2 Padiham NWCFL 2 not in the squad
24.08.05 FC United 7-1 Eccleshall NWCFL 2 not in the squad
31.08.05 Winsford United 2-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
03.09.05 Ashton Town 0-4 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
10.09.05 FC United 4-2 Blackpool Mechanics NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.09.05 Castleton Gabriels 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
24.09.05 FC United 1-2 Norton United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
05.10.05 FC United 1-0 Oldham Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
08.10.05 FC United 6-0 Daisy Hill NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.10.05 Cheadle Town 1-5 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
22.10.05 FC United 5-0 Nelson NWCFL 2 not in the squad
05.11.05 Eccleshall 0-0 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
13.11.05 Colne 2-1 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
19.11.05 FC United 2-1 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
23.11.05 FC United 6-1 New Mills NWCFL 2 not in the squad
26.11.05 Cheadle Town 3-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
03.12.05 New Mills 0-5 FC United NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
10.12.05 FC United 10-2 Castleton Gabriels NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.12.05 Holker Old Boys 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
26.12.05 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
02.01.06 FC United 2-1 Winsford United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
07.01.06 FC United 2-0 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
14.01.06 Nelson 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
21.01.06 FC United 2-1 Ashton Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
04.02.06 FC United 0-1 Nelson NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
11.02.06 Daisy Hill 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
18.02.06 Blackpool Mechanics 2-4 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
25.02.06 FC United 4-1 Holker Old Boys NWCFL 2 not in the squad
27.02.06 Great Harwood Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
15.03.06 FC United 1-2 Flixton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
18.03.06 FC United 8-1 Leek CSOB NWCFL 2 not in the squad
22.03.06 Oldham Town 0-1 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
25.03.06 New Mills 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
01.04.06 FC United 1-1 Cheadle Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
09.04.06 Norton United 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
12.04.06 FC United 4-0 Chadderton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
19.04.06 Chadderton 2-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
22.04.06 FC United 0-1 Great Harwood Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
29.04.06 Padiham 1-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
12.08.06 St Helens Town 0-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.08.06 FC United 6-0 Nelson NWCFL 1 not in the squad
19.08.06 FC United 2-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.08.06 Glossop North End 1-4 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.08.06 Atherton LR 0-7 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.08.06 FC United 4-0 Flixton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.09.06 FC United 3-0 Congleton Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.09.06 Trafford 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
13.09.06 FC United 7-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.09.06 FC United 4-2 Silsden NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.09.06 Curzon Ashton 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
23.09.06 Brodsworth Welfare 1-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
30.09.06 FC United 3-0 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.10.06 Salford City 2-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
07.10.06 Padiham 0-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
11.10.06 FC United 3-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.10.06 FC United 8-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.10.06 Newcastle Town 2-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
28.10.06 FC United 8-0 Glossop North End NWCFL 1 not in the squad
04.11.06 Maine Road 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
11.11.06 Nantwich Town 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.11.06 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
25.11.06 FC United 7-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1 not in the squad
29.11.06 FC United 0-3 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.12.06 Congleton Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.12.06 FC United 2-3 Quorn FA Vase Cup not in the squad
23.12.06 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.12.06 FC United 3-2 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.12.06 FC United 5-1 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.01.07 Atherton Collieries 0-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
27.01.07 Colne 0-4 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
03.02.07 Bacup Borough 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
17.02.07 Silsden 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
21.02.07 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
24.02.07 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.03.07 FC United 6-2 Colne NWCFL 1 not in the squad
10.03.07 Squires Gate 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
15.03.07 Congleton Town 2-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.03.07 Abbey Hey 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.03.07 Formby 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
24.03.07 Stone Dominoes 0-4 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
29.03.07 Silsden 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
31.03.07 FC United 4-3 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
04.04.07 Nelson 0-8 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
07.04.07 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.04.07 FC United 3-0 Maine Road NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.04.07 Colne 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.04.07 FC United 7-1 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.04.07 FC United 4-2 Salford City NWCFL 1 not in the squad
25.04.07 FC United 4-4 Trafford NWCFL 1 not in the squad
28.04.07 FC United 5-0 Formby NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.05.07 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.08.07 Lancaster City 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
22.08.07 FC United 0-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
25.08.07 FC United 6-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
27.08.07 Rossendale United 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.09.07 Trafford 2-5 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
05.09.07 FC United 0-1 Alsager Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
08.09.07 FC United 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North not in the squad
15.09.07 Fleetwood Town 2-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
22.09.07 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.09.07 Chorley 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
02.10.07 Skelmersdale United 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
06.10.07 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
10.10.07 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy not in the squad
13.10.07 FC United 2-1 Wakefield NP Division 1 North not in the squad
16.10.07 Clitheroe 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.10.07 Droylsden 2-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.10.07 FC United 3-1 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North not in the squad
31.10.07 FC United 5-0 Bamber Bridge NP President's Cup not in the squad
03.11.07 Bridlington Town 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
10.11.07 Clitheroe 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
14.11.07 FC United 5-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.11.07 Bamber Bridge 3-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
24.11.07 FC United 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North not in the squad
27.11.07 Mossley AFC 2-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.12.07 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.12.07 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.12.07 Curzon Ashton 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.01.08 FC United 5-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North not in the squad
12.01.08 FC United 2-1 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.01.08 FC United 4-1 Flixton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
26.01.08 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP President's Cup not in the squad
16.02.08 FC United 3-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.02.08 Bamber Bridge 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
25.02.08 Nantwich Town 5-1 FC United NP President's Cup not in the squad
27.02.08 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.03.08 FC United 2-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
05.03.08 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North not in the squad
08.03.08 Goole AFC 1-3 FC United NP President's Cup not in the squad
15.03.08 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North not in the squad
18.03.08 Radcliffe Borough 3-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.03.08 FC United 2-2 Radcliffe Borough NP Division 1 North not in the squad
24.03.08 Woodley Sports 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.03.08 FC United 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.03.08 FC United 2-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.04.08 Skelmersdale United 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
03.04.08 Ossett Albion 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
05.04.08 Wakefield 3-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
07.04.08 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
09.04.08 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
12.04.08 FC United 5-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North not in the squad
15.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP President's Cup not in the squad
19.04.08 Newcastle Blue Star 0-4 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.04.08 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.04.08 Garforth Town 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
30.04.08 FC United 3-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
03.05.08 FC United 4-1 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
16.08.08 FC United 3-3 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.08 Cammell Laird 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.08 Buxton 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.08 FC United 0-1 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.08 FC United 3-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.09.08 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.08 Prescot Cables 4-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.09.08 Nantwich Town 0-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.09.08 FC United 3-4 Nantwich Town FA Cup not in the squad
20.09.08 FC United 0-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.09.08 Ossett Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.10.08 FC United 5-3 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.08 FC United 1-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.08 FC United 1-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Trophy not in the squad
22.10.08 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.08 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.10.08 FC United 3-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
01.11.08 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.08 FC United 5-5 Cammell Laird Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.08 Guiseley 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.08 FC United 0-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.08 FC United 1-3 Boston United FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.08 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
02.12.08 Woodley Sports 3-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
06.12.08 Eastwood Town 4-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.12.08 FC United 3-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.08 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.09 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.09 Boston United 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.01.09 FC United 2-0 Prescot Cables Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.09 Witton Albion 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.09 Leigh Genesis 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.01.09 FC United 2-1 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
07.02.09 Nantwich Town 3-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.09 FC United 2-4 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.09 Kendal Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.09 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.09 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.09 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.09 North Ferriby United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.09 Hednesford Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.09 FC United 4-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.09 Marine 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.09 FC United 3-2 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.09 FC United 4-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.09 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.09 Ilkeston FC 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.09 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.08.09 FC United 1-2 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.09 Bradford Park Avenue 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.09 Retford United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.09 FC United 3-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
29.08.09 FC United 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.09 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.09 Kendal Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.09 FC United 1-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
12.09.09 Sheffield FC 1-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.09 FC United 1-2 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
23.09.09 Worksop Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.09.09 North Ferriby United 0-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
03.10.09 FC United 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.09 FC United 4-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
11.10.09 FC United 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup not in the squad
13.10.09 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.09 Ashton United 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.09 Northwich Victoria 3-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.09 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.10.09 Lancaster City 3-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.09 FC United 1-0 Lancaster City FA Trophy not in the squad
07.11.09 FC United 0-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
14.11.09 Hucknall Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.11.09 FC United 2-3 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.09 Whitby Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.09 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
12.12.09 FC United 2-4 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.01.10 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.10 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.10 Durham City 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.02.10 Nantwich Town 1-6 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.02.10 FC United 2-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.02.10 Frickley Athletic 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.02.10 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.10 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.10 Buxton 3-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.03.10 FC United 1-2 Durham City Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.10 Matlock Town 4-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.03.10 FC United 2-0 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.10 FC United 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
27.03.10 Guiseley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.10 Marine 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.10 Ashton United 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.10 FC United 1-4 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.04.10 Burscough 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.04.10 Boston United 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.10 FC United 2-3 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.04.10 FC United 1-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.10 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.10 FC United 1-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.08.10 FC United 5-1 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.10 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.10 FC United 1-5 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.09.10 Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
11.09.10 FC United 3-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Cup not in the squad
18.09.10 FC United 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
21.09.10 Burscough 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.09.10 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.10 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
02.10.10 Mickleover Sports 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.10.10 FC United 4-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.10.10 Norton & Stockton Ancients 2-5 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
16.10.10 FC United 5-0 Newcastle Town FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.10 FC United 1-0 Barrow AFC FA Cup not in the squad
26.10.10 Ossett Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.10.10 FC United 2-1 Colwyn Bay FA Trophy
05.11.10 Rochdale 2-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
13.11.10 Northwich Victoria 1-0 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
16.11.10 Colwyn Bay 3-1 FC United Northern Premier
20.11.10 FC United 1-2 Hinckley United FA Trophy
22.11.10 Ashton United 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup
27.11.10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1 FC United FA Cup
08.12.10 FC United 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup
11.12.10 FC United 0-1 Halifax Town Northern Premier
01.01.11 Halifax Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier
03.01.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier 1
08.01.11 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
15.01.11 Retford United 0-4 FC United Northern Premier 1
22.01.11 FC United 4-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier 1
25.01.11 Kendal Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier
02.02.11 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier
05.02.11 Hucknall Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
08.02.11 Frickley Athletic 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
12.02.11 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier 1
16.02.11 FC United 4-2 Chasetown Northern Premier 1
19.02.11 FC United 3-1 Burscough Northern Premier
26.02.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 FC United Northern Premier 2
01.03.11 Nantwich Town 1-4 FC United Northern Premier 3
05.03.11 FC United 0-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier
12.03.11 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier
15.03.11 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
19.03.11 Buxton 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
23.03.11 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
26.03.11 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.11 Worksop Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
09.04.11 FC United 1-0 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier
13.04.11 FC United 4-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
16.04.11 Chasetown 2-0 FC United Northern Premier
20.04.11 FC United 2-1 Marine Northern Premier
23.04.11 Matlock Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier 1
25.04.11 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town Northern Premier unused substitute
28.04.11 Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 FC United Northern Premier 1
02.05.11 Colwyn Bay 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
13.08.11 Stafford Rangers 0-2 FC United Northern Premier 1
17.08.11 FC United 6-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier 1
20.08.11 FC United 1-2 Chasetown Northern Premier 1
24.08.11 Chester 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
27.08.11 Buxton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier
29.08.11 FC United 5-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier 1
03.09.11 FC United 0-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
06.09.11 Kendal Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier 1
10.09.11 Chorley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.11 FC United 1-3 Nantwich Town Northern Premier unused substitute
17.09.11 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports FA Cup not in the squad
20.09.11 Woodley Sports 1-4 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.11 Burscough 3-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.09.11 FC United 3-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.10.11 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup
08.10.11 FC United 1-1 Marine Northern Premier 1
11.10.11 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier 1
15.10.11 FC United 2-3 Chester Northern Premier
18.10.11 Mossley AFC 2-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup
22.10.11 Frickley Athletic 0-4 FC United FA Trophy
29.10.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
05.11.11 Durham City 1-1 FC United FA Trophy
09.11.11 FC United 3-1 Durham City FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.11 Mickleover Sports 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.11 Worksop Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.11 FC United 1-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.11.11 FC United 2-1 Altrincham FA Trophy
29.11.11 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
03.12.11 FC United 0-0 Chorley Northern Premier
10.12.11 Guiseley 2-0 FC United FA Trophy
14.12.11 Burscough 0-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup
17.12.11 Northwich Victoria 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
26.12.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier
02.01.12 Bradford Park Avenue 2-5 FC United Northern Premier 1
07.01.12 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier
10.01.12 Chorley 2-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup
14.01.12 North Ferriby United 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
21.01.12 Chasetown 0-3 FC United Northern Premier 1
28.01.12 FC United 2-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier 1
14.02.12 Frickley Athletic 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup
18.02.12 FC United 2-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
25.02.12 Marine 1-2 FC United Northern Premier 1
29.02.12 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier 1
03.03.12 Rushall Olympic 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
10.03.12 FC United 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier 3
17.03.12 Hednesford Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
24.03.12 FC United 3-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier 1
28.03.12 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
31.03.12 FC United 4-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier 1
07.04.12 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier 1
09.04.12 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
14.04.12 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
18.04.12 FC United 1-1 Burscough Northern Premier
21.04.12 FC United 4-1 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier 2
28.04.12 Chorley 0-2 FC United Northern Premier
06.05.12 Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
18.08.12 Grantham Town 2-4 FC United Northern Premier
21.08.12 FC United 3-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier 1
25.08.12 FC United 4-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier
27.08.12 Witton Albion 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
02.09.12 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier
05.09.12 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier 1
09.09.12 FC United 5-0 Cammell Laird FA Cup
15.09.12 FC United 1-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier 1
18.09.12 Stafford Rangers 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
22.09.12 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Cup
29.09.12 FC United 3-3 Mossley AFC FA Trophy
02.10.12 Mossley AFC 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
07.10.12 FC United 3-1 Kendal Town FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.12 Mossley AFC 3-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.12 AFC Fylde 4-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.10.12 FC United 0-2 Hereford United FA Cup
23.10.12 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
27.10.12 Stamford 2-1 FC United FA Trophy
31.10.12 Ashton United 1-2 FC United Northern Premier 2
04.11.12 FC United 4-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier
10.11.12 Ilkeston FC 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.11.12 FC United 0-4 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.12 FC United 0-1 Marine Northern Premier
24.11.12 Chorley 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
01.12.12 Blyth Spartans 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
08.12.12 Hednesford Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
15.12.12 FC United 1-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier 1
05.01.13 Nantwich Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier 1
12.01.13 FC United 3-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier 1
30.01.13 Ashton United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
02.02.13 Buxton 0-3 FC United Northern Premier 1
09.02.13 FC United 2-1 AFC Fylde Northern Premier 2
12.02.13 Frickley Athletic 2-4 FC United Northern Premier 1
16.02.13 Marine 0-3 FC United Northern Premier
19.02.13 Witton Albion 4-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
23.02.13 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
03.03.13 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
06.03.13 Matlock Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
09.03.13 FC United 1-3 Chorley Northern Premier 1
16.03.13 Worksop Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier 1
19.03.13 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier 1
23.03.13 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
30.03.13 Kendal Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier
01.04.13 FC United 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier unused substitute
06.04.13 FC United 0-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier
09.04.13 FC United 6-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier 1
13.04.13 Eastwood Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
16.04.13 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 FC United Northern Premier
20.04.13 FC United 1-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier 1
23.04.13 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier 1
27.04.13 Rushall Olympic 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.05.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
07.05.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier 1
11.05.13 Hednesford Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
17.08.13 Worksop Town 2-0 FC United Northern Premier
20.08.13 FC United 0-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier
24.08.13 FC United 6-0 Stamford Northern Premier 1
26.08.13 Trafford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier
31.08.13 Grantham Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier
03.09.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier
07.09.13 FC United 0-2 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
10.09.13 Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
14.09.13 FC United 0-1 Chorley FA Cup
21.09.13 Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
24.09.13 New Mills 3-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.09.13 FC United 1-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier
05.10.13 FC United 1-0 Marine Northern Premier
08.10.13 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
12.10.13 Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
15.10.13 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier
19.10.13 Witton Albion 2-2 FC United FA Trophy 1
26.10.13 FC United 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
05.11.13 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy
09.11.13 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.11.13 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
16.11.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
23.11.13 Matlock Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
26.11.13 Droylsden 1-4 FC United Northern Premier
30.11.13 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
04.12.13 FC United 2-0 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
07.12.13 FC United 4-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier 1
14.12.13 AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United Northern Premier
21.12.13 FC United 2-0 Barwell Northern Premier 1
26.12.13 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
28.12.13 Buxton 0-2 FC United Northern Premier 1
04.01.14 Ilkeston FC 3-3 FC United Northern Premier
14.01.14 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup
18.01.14 Whitby Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.14 FC United 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
01.02.14 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.02.14 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
22.02.14 FC United 4-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
26.02.14 Carlton Town 2-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup
01.03.14 FC United 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier 1
04.03.14 Chorley 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
08.03.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United Northern Premier
15.03.14 FC United 2-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
18.03.14 FC United 4-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier
22.03.14 Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United Northern Premier
25.03.14 Witton Albion 2-5 FC United Northern Premier 1
29.03.14 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier
05.04.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier 1
08.04.14 FC United 2-2 Chorley Northern Premier
12.04.14 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier
15.04.14 FC United 3-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier 2
19.04.14 Stamford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier 1
21.04.14 FC United 3-2 Ashton United Northern Premier
26.04.14 Barwell 0-3 FC United Northern Premier
29.04.14 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier
17.08.14 Barwell 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
19.08.14 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier 1
23.08.14 FC United 2-2 Belper Town Northern Premier
25.08.14 Trafford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
30.08.14 FC United 3-1 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier
02.09.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
06.09.14 Marine 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
09.09.14 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier
14.09.14 FC United 4-1 Prescot Cables FA Cup
16.09.14 Frickley Athletic 4-1 FC United Northern Premier
20.09.14 FC United 3-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier 2
27.09.14 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup
04.10.14 FC United 2-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier
07.10.14 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.10.14 Nantwich Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
14.10.14 FC United 1-2 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier
18.10.14 Ilkeston FC 3-1 FC United Northern Premier
21.10.14 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
25.10.14 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
28.10.14 FC United 0-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
02.11.14 FC United 2-0 Padiham FA Trophy
04.11.14 Buxton 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
08.11.14 FC United 4-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier 2
10.11.14 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup
15.11.14 FC United 2-0 Buxton FA Trophy 2
18.11.14 FC United 3-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
22.11.14 Stourbridge 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.11.14 Barwell 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
03.12.14 FC United 3-2 Barwell FA Trophy
13.12.14 FC United 4-0 Harrogate Town FA Trophy 1
26.12.14 Curzon Ashton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier 1
28.12.14 Kings Lynn Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
01.01.15 FC United 3-0 Trafford Northern Premier
03.01.15 Ashton United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier 1
10.01.15 Chorley 3-3 FC United FA Trophy 1
13.01.15 FC United 1-0 Chorley FA Trophy
18.01.15 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
24.01.15 FC United 3-1 AFC Fylde FA Trophy
07.02.15 Torquay United 1-0 FC United FA Trophy
10.02.15 FC United 3-1 Barwell Northern Premier
14.02.15 FC United 5-2 Marine Northern Premier 1
17.02.15 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier
21.02.15 Belper Town 1-3 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
24.02.15 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier
28.02.15 Grantham Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
03.03.15 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier 1
07.03.15 FC United 3-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
10.03.15 FC United 2-2 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
14.03.15 Halesowen Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
17.03.15 FC United 1-0 Workington Northern Premier
21.03.15 Stamford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
01.04.15 Whitby Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier
04.04.15 Ramsbottom United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier
06.04.15 FC United 1-1 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier
11.04.15 Witton Albion 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
14.04.15 Skelmersdale United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
18.04.15 FC United 3-1 Stamford Northern Premier
21.04.15 FC United 1-0 Stourbridge Northern Premier
25.04.15 Workington 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.08.15 Gloucester City 1-0 FC United National League North
11.08.15 FC United 1-2 Stockport County National League North
15.08.15 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North
18.08.15 Chorley 3-0 FC United National League North
22.08.15 FC United 3-2 Brackley Town National League North 1
29.08.15 Hednesford Town 0-3 FC United National League North
31.08.15 FC United 3-3 Curzon Ashton National League North
05.09.15 Lowestoft Town 1-4 FC United National League North
12.09.15 FC United 1-0 Corby Town National League North 1
15.09.15 AFC Fylde 4-0 FC United National League North
19.09.15 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC United National League North
26.09.15 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion FA Cup
02.10.15 FC United 0-2 Worcester City National League North
11.10.15 FC United 1-1 Buxton FA Cup
14.10.15 Buxton 0-2 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.15 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United National League North
24.10.15 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 FC United FA Cup
27.10.15 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup
31.10.15 Boston United 3-1 FC United National League North 1
03.11.15 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United National League North
09.11.15 FC United 1-4 Chesterfield FA Cup unused substitute
14.11.15 FC United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity National League North
21.11.15 Nuneaton Borough 2-2 FC United National League North unused substitute
24.11.15 FC United 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup 1
27.11.15 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United FA Trophy unused substitute
05.12.15 Stockport County 1-2 FC United National League North
09.12.15 FC United 3-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North
19.12.15 FC United 1-2 Gloucester City National League North
28.12.15 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town National League North 1
02.01.16 FC United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue National League North 1
09.01.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North
16.01.16 Brackley Town 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
23.01.16 FC United 6-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
30.01.16 FC United 4-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.02.16 AFC Telford United 5-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.02.16 FC United 1-3 Alfreton Town National League North unused substitute
17.02.16 Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 FC United National League North
20.02.16 Harrogate Town 5-0 FC United National League North
27.02.16 FC United 3-2 North Ferriby United National League North 2
05.03.16 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North
12.03.16 FC United 1-2 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
15.03.16 Solihull Moors 1-2 FC United National League North
19.03.16 Alfreton Town 0-1 FC United National League North
26.03.16 FC United 2-0 Chorley National League North
28.03.16 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United National League North
02.04.16 FC United 1-2 Boston United National League North
09.04.16 Corby Town 2-3 FC United National League North
16.04.16 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
23.04.16 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 FC United National League North
30.04.16 FC United 2-2 Solihull Moors National League North not in the squad
06.08.16 Chorley 3-3 FC United National League North unused substitute
09.08.16 FC United 0-0 AFC Telford United National League North
12.08.16 FC United 2-0 Stockport County National League North 1
16.08.16 Salford City 1-0 FC United National League North
20.08.16 FC United 1-1 Worcester City National League North
27.08.16 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United National League North
29.08.16 FC United 2-3 Darlington National League North unused substitute
03.09.16 Boston United 2-3 FC United National League North
06.09.16 Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United National League North
10.09.16 FC United 2-3 AFC Fylde National League North unused substitute
17.09.16 Ossett Town 1-7 FC United FA Cup
24.09.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.09.16 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North
01.10.16 FC United 3-3 Harrogate Town FA Cup unused substitute
04.10.16 Harrogate Town 2-0 FC United FA Cup
08.10.16 FC United 4-3 Alfreton Town National League North 1
15.10.16 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United National League North
18.10.16 Chadderton 0-6 FC United Mcr Premier Cup
22.10.16 Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United National League North
25.10.16 Halifax Town 3-1 FC United National League North
29.10.16 FC United 2-4 Gloucester City National League North
05.11.16 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
12.11.16 Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United National League North
16.11.16 Abbey Hey 1-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup
19.11.16 FC United 3-0 Nuneaton Borough National League North
03.12.16 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United National League North unused substitute
06.12.16 FC United 1-5 Nuneaton Borough FA Trophy
17.12.16 FC United 1-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
26.12.16 Altrincham 0-3 FC United National League North
01.01.17 FC United 1-1 Altrincham National League North
07.01.17 AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United National League North
14.01.17 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North unused substitute
21.01.17 FC United 2-2 Harrogate Town National League North
28.01.17 FC United 0-3 Salford City National League North
07.02.17 FC United 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton Mcr Premier Cup 3
11.02.17 FC United 3-3 Chorley National League North 1
18.02.17 Stockport County 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.02.17 Gloucester City 2-3 FC United National League North
04.03.17 FC United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
11.03.17 FC United 1-0 Tamworth National League North
18.03.17 Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United National League North
25.03.17 FC United 0-3 Halifax Town National League North
27.03.17 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United National League North 1
01.04.17 FC United 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North 1
08.04.17 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United National League North
15.04.17 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town National League North
17.04.17 Darlington 4-2 FC United National League North
22.04.17 Nuneaton Borough 1-4 FC United National League North 1
29.04.17 FC United 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North 2
04.05.17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup
05.08.17 Brackley Town 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
08.08.17 FC United 2-3 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
12.08.17 FC United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
15.08.17 Southport 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.08.17 Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.08.17 FC United 2-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
28.08.17 York City 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
02.09.17 FC United 1-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
05.09.17 FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
09.09.17 Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.09.17 Darlington 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.09.17 Handsworth Parramore 1-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.17 FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.17 FC United 3-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
30.09.17 Stockport County 3-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
03.10.17 FC United 1-0 Stockport County FA Cup not in the squad
07.10.17 North Ferriby United 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
14.10.17 AFC Telford United 3-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
21.10.17 Chorley 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
28.10.17 FC United 2-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
04.11.17 Stockport County 4-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.11.17 Salford City 0-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.11.17 FC United 3-1 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
14.11.17 FC United 3-2 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
18.11.17 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.11.17 Marine 1-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
02.12.17 FC United 3-2 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.12.17 FC United 1-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
23.12.17 Spennymoor Town 4-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.12.17 FC United 3-2 Salford City National League North not in the squad
01.01.18 Salford City 2-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.01.18 FC United 1-0 Southport National League North not in the squad
20.01.18 Blyth Spartans 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
23.01.18 Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.01.18 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
03.02.18 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
09.02.18 FC United 0-0 Chorley National League North not in the squad
13.02.18 Hyde United 0-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
17.02.18 FC United 0-1 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
24.02.18 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
10.03.18 Harrogate Town 6-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
17.03.18 Boston United 4-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.03.18 FC United 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
24.03.18 FC United 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
31.03.18 Leamington 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.04.18 Tamworth 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
14.04.18 FC United 1-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
17.04.18 FC United 1-0 York City National League North not in the squad
21.04.18 Alfreton Town 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
24.04.18 Trafford 2-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.04.18 FC United 0-2 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
04.08.18 Stockport County 5-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.08.18 FC United 3-4 Ashton United National League North not in the squad
11.08.18 FC United 0-3 Boston United National League North not in the squad
14.08.18 Altrincham 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.08.18 FC United 0-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
27.08.18 Spennymoor Town 2-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
02.09.18 FC United 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
08.09.18 FC United 1-1 Southport National League North not in the squad
11.09.18 Chester 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
15.09.18 Guiseley 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
22.09.18 FC United 2-0 Colne FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.18 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
06.10.18 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.18 Glossop North End 0-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.18 FC United 1-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
20.10.18 Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.10.18 FC United 1-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
30.10.18 FC United 1-1 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
03.11.18 Blyth Spartans 0-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
10.11.18 Hereford 1-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.11.18 Mossley AFC 0-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
Updated after match played 13.11.2018 (Mossley AFC 0-2 FC United)

Poll

Will FC be relegated this season?

Fixtures

17.11.2018 15:00, National League North
FC United of Manchester
VS
AFC Telford United

Video

Hereford 1-3 FC United
Match highlights
Blyth Spartans 0-3 FC United
Match highlights
Blyth Spartans 0-3 FC United
Extended match highlights

League table

  Team Pd Pts
1 Bradford Park Avenue 17 31
2 Chorley 15 30
3 Kidderminster Harriers 17 30
4 Chester 17 30
5 Spennymoor Town 16 29
6 AFC Telford United 17 28
7 Brackley Town 17 27
8 Altrincham 16 25
9 Boston United 17 25
10 Stockport County 15 23
11 Curzon Ashton 17 21
12 York City 16 20
13 Leamington 15 19
14 Darlington 16 19
15 Guiseley 16 19
16 Alfreton Town 15 18
17 Blyth Spartans 16 17
18 FC United 17 17
19 Ashton United 16 17
20 Southport 16 14
21 Hereford 17 14
22 Nuneaton Borough 17 11

All time matches database


Username:
Password: