Profile

Rory Patterson

Summary
Position
forward
Nationality
Northern Ireland
Date of birth
16.07.1984
Age
33
In FC shirt
137 appearances, 99 goals
All seasons
Season App SOn SOff G GpG YC RC Awards
2005 - 2006 33 6 8 19 0.58 5 1    
2006 - 2007 46 1 10 39 0.85 9 1  
2007 - 2008 50 3 11 41 0.82 15 0   
2015 - 2016 8 7 0 0 0.00 0 1
Total 137 17 29 99 0.72 29 3  
Performance data

Date Match Competition Events
13.08.05 Leek CSOB 2-5 FC United NWCFL 2
20.08.05 FC United 3-2 Padiham NWCFL 2 2
24.08.05 FC United 7-1 Eccleshall NWCFL 2
31.08.05 Winsford United 2-2 FC United NWCFL 2
03.09.05 Ashton Town 0-4 FC United NWCFL 2 1
10.09.05 FC United 4-2 Blackpool Mechanics NWCFL 2 1
17.09.05 Castleton Gabriels 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2 1
24.09.05 FC United 1-2 Norton United NWCFL 2 1
05.10.05 FC United 1-0 Oldham Town NWCFL 2
08.10.05 FC United 6-0 Daisy Hill NWCFL 2 1
17.10.05 Cheadle Town 1-5 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup 1
22.10.05 FC United 5-0 Nelson NWCFL 2
05.11.05 Eccleshall 0-0 FC United NWCFL 2
13.11.05 Colne 2-1 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
19.11.05 FC United 2-1 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
23.11.05 FC United 6-1 New Mills NWCFL 2 1
26.11.05 Cheadle Town 3-3 FC United NWCFL 2
03.12.05 New Mills 0-5 FC United NWCFL 2 Trophy
10.12.05 FC United 10-2 Castleton Gabriels NWCFL 2
17.12.05 Holker Old Boys 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2
26.12.05 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2
02.01.06 FC United 2-1 Winsford United NWCFL 2 1
07.01.06 FC United 2-0 Darwen NWCFL 2
14.01.06 Nelson 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
21.01.06 FC United 2-1 Ashton Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
04.02.06 FC United 0-1 Nelson NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
11.02.06 Daisy Hill 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
18.02.06 Blackpool Mechanics 2-4 FC United NWCFL 2 2
25.02.06 FC United 4-1 Holker Old Boys NWCFL 2 1
27.02.06 Great Harwood Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2 1
15.03.06 FC United 1-2 Flixton NWCFL 2
18.03.06 FC United 8-1 Leek CSOB NWCFL 2 3
22.03.06 Oldham Town 0-1 FC United NWCFL 2
25.03.06 New Mills 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2 1
01.04.06 FC United 1-1 Cheadle Town NWCFL 2
09.04.06 Norton United 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2
12.04.06 FC United 4-0 Chadderton NWCFL 2 1
19.04.06 Chadderton 2-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
22.04.06 FC United 0-1 Great Harwood Town NWCFL 2
29.04.06 Padiham 1-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
12.08.06 St Helens Town 0-2 FC United NWCFL 1
16.08.06 FC United 6-0 Nelson NWCFL 1 3
19.08.06 FC United 2-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1 1
21.08.06 Glossop North End 1-4 FC United NWCFL 1 1
26.08.06 Atherton LR 0-7 FC United NWCFL 1
30.08.06 FC United 4-0 Flixton NWCFL 1
06.09.06 FC United 3-0 Congleton Town NWCFL 1 1
09.09.06 Trafford 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1
13.09.06 FC United 7-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.09.06 FC United 4-2 Silsden NWCFL 1 2
18.09.06 Curzon Ashton 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1
23.09.06 Brodsworth Welfare 1-3 FC United FA Vase Cup
C
1
30.09.06 FC United 3-0 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1
03.10.06 Salford City 2-1 FC United NWCFL 1
07.10.06 Padiham 0-3 FC United FA Vase Cup
11.10.06 FC United 3-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1
C
14.10.06 FC United 8-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1
C
4
21.10.06 Newcastle Town 2-3 FC United NWCFL 1
C
28.10.06 FC United 8-0 Glossop North End NWCFL 1 2
04.11.06 Maine Road 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1
11.11.06 Nantwich Town 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.11.06 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
25.11.06 FC United 7-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1
C
2
29.11.06 FC United 0-3 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1
C
03.12.06 Congleton Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1
09.12.06 FC United 2-3 Quorn FA Vase Cup
C
1
23.12.06 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 1
26.12.06 FC United 3-2 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1
30.12.06 FC United 5-1 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1 1
06.01.07 Atherton Collieries 0-3 FC United NWCFL 1
27.01.07 Colne 0-4 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup 1
03.02.07 Bacup Borough 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 1
17.02.07 Silsden 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup 1
21.02.07 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1
24.02.07 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 1
03.03.07 FC United 6-2 Colne NWCFL 1 1
10.03.07 Squires Gate 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1
15.03.07 Congleton Town 2-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup 1
17.03.07 Abbey Hey 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1
21.03.07 Formby 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1
24.03.07 Stone Dominoes 0-4 FC United NWCFL 1 2
29.03.07 Silsden 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1 2
31.03.07 FC United 4-3 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup 1
04.04.07 Nelson 0-8 FC United NWCFL 1 1
07.04.07 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1
C
09.04.07 FC United 3-0 Maine Road NWCFL 1
C
1
14.04.07 Colne 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.04.07 FC United 7-1 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.04.07 FC United 4-2 Salford City NWCFL 1 not in the squad
25.04.07 FC United 4-4 Trafford NWCFL 1 3
28.04.07 FC United 5-0 Formby NWCFL 1 3
03.05.07 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
18.08.07 Lancaster City 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North
22.08.07 FC United 0-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North
25.08.07 FC United 6-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North 4
27.08.07 Rossendale United 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.09.07 Trafford 2-5 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
05.09.07 FC United 0-1 Alsager Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
08.09.07 FC United 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North 1
15.09.07 Fleetwood Town 2-1 FC United FA Cup 1
22.09.07 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North 1
29.09.07 Chorley 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North 2
02.10.07 Skelmersdale United 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North 1
06.10.07 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 FC United FA Trophy 1
10.10.07 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy
13.10.07 FC United 2-1 Wakefield NP Division 1 North
16.10.07 Clitheroe 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
1
23.10.07 Droylsden 2-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup
C
1
27.10.07 FC United 3-1 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North
C
2
31.10.07 FC United 5-0 Bamber Bridge NP President's Cup not in the squad
03.11.07 Bridlington Town 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
1
10.11.07 Clitheroe 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
14.11.07 FC United 5-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North
C
1
17.11.07 Bamber Bridge 3-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
24.11.07 FC United 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North
C
1
27.11.07 Mossley AFC 2-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
01.12.07 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North
C
1
26.12.07 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.12.07 Curzon Ashton 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.01.08 FC United 5-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North 3
12.01.08 FC United 2-1 Chorley NP Division 1 North
C
1
23.01.08 FC United 4-1 Flixton Mcr Premier Cup
C
1
26.01.08 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP President's Cup
C
1
16.02.08 FC United 3-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North 2
23.02.08 Bamber Bridge 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
25.02.08 Nantwich Town 5-1 FC United NP President's Cup
C
27.02.08 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North 2
01.03.08 FC United 2-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North
05.03.08 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North 2
08.03.08 Goole AFC 1-3 FC United NP President's Cup 1
15.03.08 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North 2
18.03.08 Radcliffe Borough 3-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup
C
22.03.08 FC United 2-2 Radcliffe Borough NP Division 1 North
24.03.08 Woodley Sports 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North
26.03.08 FC United 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North 2
29.03.08 FC United 2-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North
01.04.08 Skelmersdale United 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
03.04.08 Ossett Albion 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North
05.04.08 Wakefield 3-2 FC United NP Division 1 North
07.04.08 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
09.04.08 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 FC United NP Division 1 North
12.04.08 FC United 5-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North 2
15.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North
17.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP President's Cup
19.04.08 Newcastle Blue Star 0-4 FC United NP Division 1 North 1
23.04.08 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North
26.04.08 Garforth Town 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
30.04.08 FC United 3-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North
C
1
03.05.08 FC United 4-1 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North 1
16.08.08 FC United 3-3 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.08 Cammell Laird 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.08 Buxton 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.08 FC United 0-1 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.08 FC United 3-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.09.08 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.08 Prescot Cables 4-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.09.08 Nantwich Town 0-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.09.08 FC United 3-4 Nantwich Town FA Cup not in the squad
20.09.08 FC United 0-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.09.08 Ossett Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.10.08 FC United 5-3 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.08 FC United 1-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.08 FC United 1-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Trophy not in the squad
22.10.08 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.08 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.10.08 FC United 3-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
01.11.08 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.08 FC United 5-5 Cammell Laird Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.08 Guiseley 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.08 FC United 0-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.08 FC United 1-3 Boston United FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.08 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
02.12.08 Woodley Sports 3-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
06.12.08 Eastwood Town 4-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.12.08 FC United 3-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.08 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.09 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.09 Boston United 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.01.09 FC United 2-0 Prescot Cables Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.09 Witton Albion 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.09 Leigh Genesis 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.01.09 FC United 2-1 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
07.02.09 Nantwich Town 3-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.09 FC United 2-4 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.09 Kendal Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.09 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.09 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.09 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.09 North Ferriby United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.09 Hednesford Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.09 FC United 4-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.09 Marine 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.09 FC United 3-2 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.09 FC United 4-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.09 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.09 Ilkeston FC 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.09 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.08.09 FC United 1-2 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.09 Bradford Park Avenue 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.09 Retford United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.09 FC United 3-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
29.08.09 FC United 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.09 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.09 Kendal Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.09 FC United 1-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
12.09.09 Sheffield FC 1-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.09 FC United 1-2 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
23.09.09 Worksop Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.09.09 North Ferriby United 0-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
03.10.09 FC United 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.09 FC United 4-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
11.10.09 FC United 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup not in the squad
13.10.09 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.09 Ashton United 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.09 Northwich Victoria 3-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.09 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.10.09 Lancaster City 3-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.09 FC United 1-0 Lancaster City FA Trophy not in the squad
07.11.09 FC United 0-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
14.11.09 Hucknall Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.11.09 FC United 2-3 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.09 Whitby Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.09 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
12.12.09 FC United 2-4 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.01.10 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.10 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.10 Durham City 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.02.10 Nantwich Town 1-6 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.02.10 FC United 2-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.02.10 Frickley Athletic 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.02.10 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.10 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.10 Buxton 3-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.03.10 FC United 1-2 Durham City Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.10 Matlock Town 4-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.03.10 FC United 2-0 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.10 FC United 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
27.03.10 Guiseley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.10 Marine 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.10 Ashton United 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.10 FC United 1-4 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.04.10 Burscough 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.04.10 Boston United 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.10 FC United 2-3 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.04.10 FC United 1-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.10 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.10 FC United 1-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.08.10 FC United 5-1 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.10 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.10 FC United 1-5 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.09.10 Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
11.09.10 FC United 3-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Cup not in the squad
18.09.10 FC United 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
21.09.10 Burscough 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.09.10 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.10 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
02.10.10 Mickleover Sports 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.10.10 FC United 4-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.10.10 Norton & Stockton Ancients 2-5 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
16.10.10 FC United 5-0 Newcastle Town FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.10 FC United 1-0 Barrow AFC FA Cup not in the squad
26.10.10 Ossett Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.10.10 FC United 2-1 Colwyn Bay FA Trophy not in the squad
05.11.10 Rochdale 2-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
13.11.10 Northwich Victoria 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.10 Colwyn Bay 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.10 FC United 1-2 Hinckley United FA Trophy not in the squad
22.11.10 Ashton United 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
27.11.10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
08.12.10 FC United 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup not in the squad
11.12.10 FC United 0-1 Halifax Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.11 Halifax Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.01.11 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.01.11 Retford United 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.01.11 FC United 4-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.01.11 Kendal Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.02.11 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier not in the squad
05.02.11 Hucknall Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.02.11 Frickley Athletic 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.02.11 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
16.02.11 FC United 4-2 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
19.02.11 FC United 3-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
26.02.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.03.11 Nantwich Town 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.03.11 FC United 0-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
12.03.11 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
15.03.11 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.03.11 Buxton 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.03.11 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.03.11 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.11 Worksop Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.11 FC United 1-0 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.11 FC United 4-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.11 Chasetown 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.04.11 FC United 2-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.11 Matlock Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.11 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.11 Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.05.11 Colwyn Bay 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.08.11 Stafford Rangers 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.11 FC United 6-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.11 FC United 1-2 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.11 Chester FC 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.11 Buxton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.08.11 FC United 5-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.11 FC United 0-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
06.09.11 Kendal Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.09.11 Chorley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.11 FC United 1-3 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
17.09.11 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports FA Cup not in the squad
20.09.11 Woodley Sports 1-4 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.11 Burscough 3-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.09.11 FC United 3-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.10.11 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.11 FC United 1-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
11.10.11 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.11 FC United 2-3 Chester FC Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.11 Mossley AFC 2-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.10.11 Frickley Athletic 0-4 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
29.10.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.11 Durham City 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.11 FC United 3-1 Durham City FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.11 Mickleover Sports 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.11 Worksop Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.11 FC United 1-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.11.11 FC United 2-1 Altrincham FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.11 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.12.11 FC United 0-0 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
10.12.11 Guiseley 2-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
14.12.11 Burscough 0-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.12.11 Northwich Victoria 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.01.12 Bradford Park Avenue 2-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.01.12 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.12 Chorley 2-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
14.01.12 North Ferriby United 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.12 Chasetown 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.01.12 FC United 2-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.12 Frickley Athletic 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.02.12 FC United 2-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
25.02.12 Marine 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.02.12 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.12 Rushall Olympic 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.12 FC United 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.12 Hednesford Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.12 FC United 3-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.12 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.03.12 FC United 4-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.12 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.12 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.12 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.12 FC United 1-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.12 FC United 4-1 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.12 Chorley 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.05.12 Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.08.12 Grantham Town 2-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.08.12 FC United 3-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.12 FC United 4-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.12 Witton Albion 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.12 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.12 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.12 FC United 5-0 Cammell Laird FA Cup not in the squad
15.09.12 FC United 1-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.09.12 Stafford Rangers 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.09.12 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.12 FC United 3-3 Mossley AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
02.10.12 Mossley AFC 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
07.10.12 FC United 3-1 Kendal Town FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.12 Mossley AFC 3-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.12 AFC Fylde 4-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.10.12 FC United 0-2 Hereford United FA Cup not in the squad
23.10.12 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.10.12 Stamford 2-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
31.10.12 Ashton United 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.11.12 FC United 4-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.12 Ilkeston FC 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.11.12 FC United 0-4 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.12 FC United 0-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
24.11.12 Chorley 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.12.12 Blyth Spartans 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.12 Hednesford Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.12.12 FC United 1-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.01.13 Nantwich Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.01.13 FC United 3-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.13 Ashton United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
02.02.13 Buxton 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.02.13 FC United 2-1 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
12.02.13 Frickley Athletic 2-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.02.13 Marine 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.02.13 Witton Albion 4-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
23.02.13 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.13 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.13 Matlock Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.03.13 FC United 1-3 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.13 Worksop Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.03.13 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.03.13 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
30.03.13 Kendal Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.13 FC United 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.13 FC United 0-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.13 FC United 6-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.13 Eastwood Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.13 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.04.13 FC United 1-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.13 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.04.13 Rushall Olympic 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.05.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
07.05.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
11.05.13 Hednesford Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.13 Worksop Town 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.13 FC United 0-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.13 FC United 6-0 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.13 Trafford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.13 Grantham Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
07.09.13 FC United 0-2 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
10.09.13 Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.13 FC United 0-1 Chorley FA Cup not in the squad
21.09.13 Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.09.13 New Mills 3-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.09.13 FC United 1-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.10.13 FC United 1-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
08.10.13 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.10.13 Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.13 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.10.13 Witton Albion 2-2 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
26.10.13 FC United 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.13 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.13 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.11.13 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
16.11.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.13 Matlock Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.13 Droylsden 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.11.13 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
04.12.13 FC United 2-0 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
07.12.13 FC United 4-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.12.13 AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.12.13 FC United 2-0 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.13 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.13 Buxton 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.01.14 Ilkeston FC 3-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.01.14 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.01.14 Whitby Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.14 FC United 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
01.02.14 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.02.14 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.02.14 FC United 4-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
26.02.14 Carlton Town 2-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
01.03.14 FC United 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier not in the squad
04.03.14 Chorley 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.03.14 FC United 2-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.03.14 FC United 4-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
22.03.14 Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.14 Witton Albion 2-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.03.14 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.04.14 FC United 2-2 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
12.04.14 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
15.04.14 FC United 3-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.04.14 Stamford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.14 FC United 3-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.04.14 Barwell 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.04.14 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.14 Barwell 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.14 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.14 FC United 2-2 Belper Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.14 Trafford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.14 FC United 3-1 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.09.14 Marine 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.14 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.14 FC United 4-1 Prescot Cables FA Cup not in the squad
16.09.14 Frickley Athletic 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.09.14 FC United 3-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.09.14 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.14 FC United 2-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.14 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.10.14 Nantwich Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.10.14 FC United 1-2 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.14 Ilkeston FC 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.10.14 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.14 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
28.10.14 FC United 0-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
02.11.14 FC United 2-0 Padiham FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.14 Buxton 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.11.14 FC United 4-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.14 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
15.11.14 FC United 2-0 Buxton FA Trophy not in the squad
18.11.14 FC United 3-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
22.11.14 Stourbridge 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.11.14 Barwell 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
03.12.14 FC United 3-2 Barwell FA Trophy not in the squad
13.12.14 FC United 4-0 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
26.12.14 Curzon Ashton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.14 Kings Lynn Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.15 FC United 3-0 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.15 Ashton United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.15 Chorley 3-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
13.01.15 FC United 1-0 Chorley FA Trophy not in the squad
18.01.15 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.15 FC United 3-1 AFC Fylde FA Trophy not in the squad
07.02.15 Torquay United 1-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
10.02.15 FC United 3-1 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.15 FC United 5-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
17.02.15 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.15 Belper Town 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.02.15 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.15 Grantham Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.15 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.03.15 FC United 3-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.15 FC United 2-2 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.15 Halesowen Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.15 FC United 1-0 Workington Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.15 Stamford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.15 Whitby Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.15 Ramsbottom United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.15 FC United 1-1 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier not in the squad
11.04.15 Witton Albion 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.15 Skelmersdale United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.15 FC United 3-1 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.15 FC United 1-0 Stourbridge Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.15 Workington 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.08.15 Gloucester City 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
11.08.15 FC United 1-2 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
15.08.15 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.08.15 Chorley 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
22.08.15 FC United 3-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
29.08.15 Hednesford Town 0-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
31.08.15 FC United 3-3 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
05.09.15 Lowestoft Town 1-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
12.09.15 FC United 1-0 Corby Town National League North not in the squad
15.09.15 AFC Fylde 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.09.15 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.09.15 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion FA Cup not in the squad
02.10.15 FC United 0-2 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
11.10.15 FC United 1-1 Buxton FA Cup not in the squad
14.10.15 Buxton 0-2 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.15 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
24.10.15 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.15 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
31.10.15 Boston United 3-1 FC United National League North
03.11.15 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United National League North
09.11.15 FC United 1-4 Chesterfield FA Cup
14.11.15 FC United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity National League North unused substitute
21.11.15 Nuneaton Town 2-2 FC United National League North
24.11.15 FC United 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup
27.11.15 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United FA Trophy
05.12.15 Stockport County 1-2 FC United National League North
09.12.15 FC United 3-2 Nuneaton Town National League North
19.12.15 FC United 1-2 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
28.12.15 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town National League North not in the squad
02.01.16 FC United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
09.01.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.01.16 Brackley Town 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
23.01.16 FC United 6-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
30.01.16 FC United 4-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.02.16 AFC Telford United 5-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.02.16 FC United 1-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
17.02.16 Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.02.16 Harrogate Town 5-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.02.16 FC United 3-2 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
05.03.16 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
12.03.16 FC United 1-2 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
15.03.16 Solihull Moors 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.03.16 Alfreton Town 0-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.03.16 FC United 2-0 Chorley National League North not in the squad
28.03.16 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
02.04.16 FC United 1-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
09.04.16 Corby Town 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.04.16 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
23.04.16 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
30.04.16 FC United 2-2 Solihull Moors National League North not in the squad
06.08.16 Chorley 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
09.08.16 FC United 0-0 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
12.08.16 FC United 2-0 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
16.08.16 Salford City 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.08.16 FC United 1-1 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
27.08.16 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.08.16 FC United 2-3 Darlington 1883 National League North not in the squad
03.09.16 Boston United 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
06.09.16 Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
10.09.16 FC United 2-3 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
17.09.16 Ossett Town 1-7 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.09.16 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
01.10.16 FC United 3-3 Harrogate Town FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.16 Harrogate Town 2-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.16 FC United 4-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
15.10.16 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
18.10.16 Chadderton 0-6 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.10.16 Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.10.16 Halifax Town 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.10.16 FC United 2-4 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
05.11.16 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
12.11.16 Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.11.16 Abbey Hey 1-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
19.11.16 FC United 3-0 Nuneaton Town National League North not in the squad
03.12.16 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
06.12.16 FC United 1-5 Nuneaton Town FA Trophy not in the squad
17.12.16 FC United 1-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
26.12.16 Altrincham 0-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
01.01.17 FC United 1-1 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
07.01.17 AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
14.01.17 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
21.01.17 FC United 2-2 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
28.01.17 FC United 0-3 Salford City National League North not in the squad
07.02.17 FC United 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.02.17 FC United 3-3 Chorley National League North not in the squad
18.02.17 Stockport County 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.02.17 Gloucester City 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
04.03.17 FC United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
11.03.17 FC United 1-0 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.03.17 Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.03.17 FC United 0-3 Halifax Town National League North not in the squad
27.03.17 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
01.04.17 FC United 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
08.04.17 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
15.04.17 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
17.04.17 Darlington 1883 4-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
22.04.17 Nuneaton Town 1-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.04.17 FC United 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
04.05.17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
05.08.17 Brackley Town 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
08.08.17 FC United 2-3 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
12.08.17 FC United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
15.08.17 Southport 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.08.17 Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.08.17 FC United 2-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
28.08.17 York City 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
02.09.17 FC United 1-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
05.09.17 FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
09.09.17 Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.09.17 Darlington 1883 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.09.17 Handsworth Parramore 1-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.17 FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup not in the squad
Updated after match played 19.09.2017 (FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore)

Poll

Player of the season 2016/17

Fixtures

24.09.2017 15:00, National League North
FC United of Manchester
VS
Tamworth

Video

Darlington 1883 3-0 FC United
Match highlights
Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United
Match highlights
FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans
All goals

League table

  Team Pd Pts
1 Harrogate Town 12 29
2 Salford City 12 29
3 Brackley Town 12 23
4 Spennymoor Town 12 21
5 Blyth Spartans 12 21
6 Tamworth 11 20
7 York City 12 18
8 Bradford Park Avenue 12 18
9 Chorley 12 18
10 Stockport County 12 17
11 Alfreton Town 12 17
12 Darlington 1883 12 17
13 Kidderminster Harriers 12 17
14 Southport 12 17
15 AFC Telford United 12 15
16 Curzon Ashton 12 14
17 Nuneaton Town 12 12
18 Boston United 12 12
19 Leamington 12 11
20 Gainsborough Trinity 12 8
21 FC United 11 7
22 North Ferriby United 12 5

All time players stats


Username:
Password: