Profile

James Hooper

Summary
Position
forward
Nationality
England
Date of birth
10.02.1997
Age
21
In FC shirt
13 appearances, 2 goals
All seasons
Season App SOn SOff G GpG YC RC Awards
2016 - 2017 3 0 2 1 0.33 0 0
2017 - 2018 10 6 4 1 0.10 0 0
Total 13 6 6 2 0.15 0 0  
Performance data

Date Match Competition Events
13.08.05 Leek CSOB 2-5 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
20.08.05 FC United 3-2 Padiham NWCFL 2 not in the squad
24.08.05 FC United 7-1 Eccleshall NWCFL 2 not in the squad
31.08.05 Winsford United 2-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
03.09.05 Ashton Town 0-4 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
10.09.05 FC United 4-2 Blackpool Mechanics NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.09.05 Castleton Gabriels 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
24.09.05 FC United 1-2 Norton United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
05.10.05 FC United 1-0 Oldham Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
08.10.05 FC United 6-0 Daisy Hill NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.10.05 Cheadle Town 1-5 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
22.10.05 FC United 5-0 Nelson NWCFL 2 not in the squad
05.11.05 Eccleshall 0-0 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
13.11.05 Colne 2-1 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
19.11.05 FC United 2-1 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
23.11.05 FC United 6-1 New Mills NWCFL 2 not in the squad
26.11.05 Cheadle Town 3-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
03.12.05 New Mills 0-5 FC United NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
10.12.05 FC United 10-2 Castleton Gabriels NWCFL 2 not in the squad
17.12.05 Holker Old Boys 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
26.12.05 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
02.01.06 FC United 2-1 Winsford United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
07.01.06 FC United 2-0 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
14.01.06 Nelson 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
21.01.06 FC United 2-1 Ashton Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
04.02.06 FC United 0-1 Nelson NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
11.02.06 Daisy Hill 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
18.02.06 Blackpool Mechanics 2-4 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
25.02.06 FC United 4-1 Holker Old Boys NWCFL 2 not in the squad
27.02.06 Great Harwood Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
15.03.06 FC United 1-2 Flixton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
18.03.06 FC United 8-1 Leek CSOB NWCFL 2 not in the squad
22.03.06 Oldham Town 0-1 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
25.03.06 New Mills 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
01.04.06 FC United 1-1 Cheadle Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
09.04.06 Norton United 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
12.04.06 FC United 4-0 Chadderton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
19.04.06 Chadderton 2-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
22.04.06 FC United 0-1 Great Harwood Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
29.04.06 Padiham 1-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
12.08.06 St Helens Town 0-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.08.06 FC United 6-0 Nelson NWCFL 1 not in the squad
19.08.06 FC United 2-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.08.06 Glossop North End 1-4 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.08.06 Atherton LR 0-7 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.08.06 FC United 4-0 Flixton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.09.06 FC United 3-0 Congleton Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.09.06 Trafford 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
13.09.06 FC United 7-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1 not in the squad
16.09.06 FC United 4-2 Silsden NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.09.06 Curzon Ashton 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
23.09.06 Brodsworth Welfare 1-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
30.09.06 FC United 3-0 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.10.06 Salford City 2-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
07.10.06 Padiham 0-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
11.10.06 FC United 3-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.10.06 FC United 8-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.10.06 Newcastle Town 2-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
28.10.06 FC United 8-0 Glossop North End NWCFL 1 not in the squad
04.11.06 Maine Road 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
11.11.06 Nantwich Town 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.11.06 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
25.11.06 FC United 7-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1 not in the squad
29.11.06 FC United 0-3 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.12.06 Congleton Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.12.06 FC United 2-3 Quorn FA Vase Cup not in the squad
23.12.06 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
26.12.06 FC United 3-2 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
30.12.06 FC United 5-1 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
06.01.07 Atherton Collieries 0-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
27.01.07 Colne 0-4 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
03.02.07 Bacup Borough 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
17.02.07 Silsden 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
21.02.07 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1 not in the squad
24.02.07 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.03.07 FC United 6-2 Colne NWCFL 1 not in the squad
10.03.07 Squires Gate 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
15.03.07 Congleton Town 2-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.03.07 Abbey Hey 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.03.07 Formby 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
24.03.07 Stone Dominoes 0-4 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
29.03.07 Silsden 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
31.03.07 FC United 4-3 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
04.04.07 Nelson 0-8 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
07.04.07 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.04.07 FC United 3-0 Maine Road NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.04.07 Colne 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
18.04.07 FC United 7-1 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.04.07 FC United 4-2 Salford City NWCFL 1 not in the squad
25.04.07 FC United 4-4 Trafford NWCFL 1 not in the squad
28.04.07 FC United 5-0 Formby NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.05.07 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.08.07 Lancaster City 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
22.08.07 FC United 0-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
25.08.07 FC United 6-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North not in the squad
27.08.07 Rossendale United 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.09.07 Trafford 2-5 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
05.09.07 FC United 0-1 Alsager Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
08.09.07 FC United 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North not in the squad
15.09.07 Fleetwood Town 2-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
22.09.07 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.09.07 Chorley 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
02.10.07 Skelmersdale United 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
06.10.07 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
10.10.07 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy not in the squad
13.10.07 FC United 2-1 Wakefield NP Division 1 North not in the squad
16.10.07 Clitheroe 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.10.07 Droylsden 2-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.10.07 FC United 3-1 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North not in the squad
31.10.07 FC United 5-0 Bamber Bridge NP President's Cup not in the squad
03.11.07 Bridlington Town 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
10.11.07 Clitheroe 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
14.11.07 FC United 5-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.11.07 Bamber Bridge 3-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
24.11.07 FC United 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North not in the squad
27.11.07 Mossley AFC 2-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.12.07 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.12.07 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.12.07 Curzon Ashton 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.01.08 FC United 5-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North not in the squad
12.01.08 FC United 2-1 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.01.08 FC United 4-1 Flixton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
26.01.08 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP President's Cup not in the squad
16.02.08 FC United 3-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.02.08 Bamber Bridge 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
25.02.08 Nantwich Town 5-1 FC United NP President's Cup not in the squad
27.02.08 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.03.08 FC United 2-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
05.03.08 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North not in the squad
08.03.08 Goole AFC 1-3 FC United NP President's Cup not in the squad
15.03.08 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North not in the squad
18.03.08 Radcliffe Borough 3-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.03.08 FC United 2-2 Radcliffe Borough NP Division 1 North not in the squad
24.03.08 Woodley Sports 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.03.08 FC United 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.03.08 FC United 2-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.04.08 Skelmersdale United 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
03.04.08 Ossett Albion 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
05.04.08 Wakefield 3-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
07.04.08 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
09.04.08 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
12.04.08 FC United 5-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North not in the squad
15.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP President's Cup not in the squad
19.04.08 Newcastle Blue Star 0-4 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.04.08 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.04.08 Garforth Town 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
30.04.08 FC United 3-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
03.05.08 FC United 4-1 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
16.08.08 FC United 3-3 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.08 Cammell Laird 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.08 Buxton 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.08 FC United 0-1 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.08 FC United 3-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.09.08 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.08 Prescot Cables 4-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.09.08 Nantwich Town 0-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.09.08 FC United 3-4 Nantwich Town FA Cup not in the squad
20.09.08 FC United 0-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.09.08 Ossett Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.10.08 FC United 5-3 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.08 FC United 1-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.08 FC United 1-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Trophy not in the squad
22.10.08 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.08 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.10.08 FC United 3-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
01.11.08 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.08 FC United 5-5 Cammell Laird Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.08 Guiseley 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.08 FC United 0-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.08 FC United 1-3 Boston United FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.08 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
02.12.08 Woodley Sports 3-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
06.12.08 Eastwood Town 4-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.12.08 FC United 3-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.08 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.09 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.09 Boston United 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.01.09 FC United 2-0 Prescot Cables Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.09 Witton Albion 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.09 Leigh Genesis 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.01.09 FC United 2-1 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
07.02.09 Nantwich Town 3-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.09 FC United 2-4 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.09 Kendal Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.09 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.09 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.09 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.09 North Ferriby United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.09 Hednesford Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.09 FC United 4-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.09 Marine 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.09 FC United 3-2 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.09 FC United 4-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.09 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.09 Ilkeston FC 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.09 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.08.09 FC United 1-2 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.09 Bradford Park Avenue 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.09 Retford United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.09 FC United 3-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
29.08.09 FC United 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.09 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.09 Kendal Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.09 FC United 1-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
12.09.09 Sheffield FC 1-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.09 FC United 1-2 Guiseley Northern Premier not in the squad
23.09.09 Worksop Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.09.09 North Ferriby United 0-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
03.10.09 FC United 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.09 FC United 4-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
11.10.09 FC United 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup not in the squad
13.10.09 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.09 Ashton United 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.09 Northwich Victoria 3-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.09 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.10.09 Lancaster City 3-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.09 FC United 1-0 Lancaster City FA Trophy not in the squad
07.11.09 FC United 0-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
14.11.09 Hucknall Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.11.09 FC United 2-3 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.09 Whitby Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.09 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
12.12.09 FC United 2-4 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.01.10 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.01.10 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.10 Durham City 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.02.10 Nantwich Town 1-6 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.02.10 FC United 2-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
20.02.10 Frickley Athletic 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.02.10 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.10 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.10 Buxton 3-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.03.10 FC United 1-2 Durham City Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.10 Matlock Town 4-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.03.10 FC United 2-0 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.10 FC United 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
27.03.10 Guiseley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.10 Marine 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.10 Ashton United 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.10 FC United 1-4 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.04.10 Burscough 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.04.10 Boston United 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.10 FC United 2-3 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.04.10 FC United 1-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.10 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.10 FC United 1-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.08.10 FC United 5-1 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.10 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.10 FC United 1-5 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.09.10 Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
11.09.10 FC United 3-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Cup not in the squad
18.09.10 FC United 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
21.09.10 Burscough 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.09.10 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.10 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
02.10.10 Mickleover Sports 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.10.10 FC United 4-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.10.10 Norton & Stockton Ancients 2-5 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
16.10.10 FC United 5-0 Newcastle Town FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.10 FC United 1-0 Barrow AFC FA Cup not in the squad
26.10.10 Ossett Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.10.10 FC United 2-1 Colwyn Bay FA Trophy not in the squad
05.11.10 Rochdale 2-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
13.11.10 Northwich Victoria 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.10 Colwyn Bay 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.10 FC United 1-2 Hinckley United FA Trophy not in the squad
22.11.10 Ashton United 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
27.11.10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
08.12.10 FC United 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup not in the squad
11.12.10 FC United 0-1 Halifax Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.11 Halifax Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.01.11 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.01.11 Retford United 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.01.11 FC United 4-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.01.11 Kendal Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.02.11 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier not in the squad
05.02.11 Hucknall Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.02.11 Frickley Athletic 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.02.11 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
16.02.11 FC United 4-2 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
19.02.11 FC United 3-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
26.02.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.03.11 Nantwich Town 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.03.11 FC United 0-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
12.03.11 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
15.03.11 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.03.11 Buxton 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.03.11 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.03.11 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.11 Worksop Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.11 FC United 1-0 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.11 FC United 4-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.11 Chasetown 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.04.11 FC United 2-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.11 Matlock Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.11 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.11 Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.05.11 Colwyn Bay 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
13.08.11 Stafford Rangers 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.11 FC United 6-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.11 FC United 1-2 Chasetown Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.11 Chester 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.11 Buxton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.08.11 FC United 5-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.11 FC United 0-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
06.09.11 Kendal Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.09.11 Chorley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.11 FC United 1-3 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
17.09.11 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports FA Cup not in the squad
20.09.11 Woodley Sports 1-4 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.11 Burscough 3-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.09.11 FC United 3-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.10.11 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.11 FC United 1-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
11.10.11 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.11 FC United 2-3 Chester Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.11 Mossley AFC 2-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.10.11 Frickley Athletic 0-4 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
29.10.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.11 Durham City 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.11 FC United 3-1 Durham City FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.11 Mickleover Sports 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.11 Worksop Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.11 FC United 1-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.11.11 FC United 2-1 Altrincham FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.11 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.12.11 FC United 0-0 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
10.12.11 Guiseley 2-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
14.12.11 Burscough 0-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.12.11 Northwich Victoria 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.01.12 Bradford Park Avenue 2-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.01.12 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.12 Chorley 2-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
14.01.12 North Ferriby United 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.12 Chasetown 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.01.12 FC United 2-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.12 Frickley Athletic 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.02.12 FC United 2-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
25.02.12 Marine 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.02.12 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.12 Rushall Olympic 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.12 FC United 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.12 Hednesford Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.12 FC United 3-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.12 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.03.12 FC United 4-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.12 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.12 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.12 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.12 FC United 1-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.12 FC United 4-1 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.12 Chorley 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.05.12 Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.08.12 Grantham Town 2-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.08.12 FC United 3-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.12 FC United 4-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.12 Witton Albion 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.12 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.12 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.12 FC United 5-0 Cammell Laird FA Cup not in the squad
15.09.12 FC United 1-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.09.12 Stafford Rangers 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.09.12 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.12 FC United 3-3 Mossley AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
02.10.12 Mossley AFC 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
07.10.12 FC United 3-1 Kendal Town FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.12 Mossley AFC 3-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.12 AFC Fylde 4-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.10.12 FC United 0-2 Hereford United FA Cup not in the squad
23.10.12 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.10.12 Stamford 2-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
31.10.12 Ashton United 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.11.12 FC United 4-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.12 Ilkeston FC 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.11.12 FC United 0-4 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.12 FC United 0-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
24.11.12 Chorley 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.12.12 Blyth Spartans 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.12 Hednesford Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.12.12 FC United 1-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.01.13 Nantwich Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.01.13 FC United 3-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.13 Ashton United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
02.02.13 Buxton 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.02.13 FC United 2-1 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
12.02.13 Frickley Athletic 2-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.02.13 Marine 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.02.13 Witton Albion 4-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
23.02.13 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.13 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.13 Matlock Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.03.13 FC United 1-3 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.13 Worksop Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.03.13 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.03.13 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
30.03.13 Kendal Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.13 FC United 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.13 FC United 0-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.13 FC United 6-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.13 Eastwood Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.13 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.04.13 FC United 1-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.13 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.04.13 Rushall Olympic 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.05.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
07.05.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
11.05.13 Hednesford Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.13 Worksop Town 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.13 FC United 0-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.13 FC United 6-0 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.13 Trafford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.13 Grantham Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
07.09.13 FC United 0-2 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
10.09.13 Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.13 FC United 0-1 Chorley FA Cup not in the squad
21.09.13 Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.09.13 New Mills 3-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.09.13 FC United 1-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.10.13 FC United 1-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
08.10.13 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.10.13 Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.13 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.10.13 Witton Albion 2-2 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
26.10.13 FC United 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.13 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.13 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.11.13 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
16.11.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.13 Matlock Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.13 Droylsden 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.11.13 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
04.12.13 FC United 2-0 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
07.12.13 FC United 4-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.12.13 AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.12.13 FC United 2-0 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.13 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.13 Buxton 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.01.14 Ilkeston FC 3-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.01.14 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.01.14 Whitby Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.14 FC United 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
01.02.14 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.02.14 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.02.14 FC United 4-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
26.02.14 Carlton Town 2-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
01.03.14 FC United 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier not in the squad
04.03.14 Chorley 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.03.14 FC United 2-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.03.14 FC United 4-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
22.03.14 Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.14 Witton Albion 2-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.03.14 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.04.14 FC United 2-2 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
12.04.14 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
15.04.14 FC United 3-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.04.14 Stamford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.14 FC United 3-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.04.14 Barwell 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.04.14 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.14 Barwell 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.14 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.14 FC United 2-2 Belper Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.14 Trafford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.14 FC United 3-1 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.09.14 Marine 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.14 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.14 FC United 4-1 Prescot Cables FA Cup not in the squad
16.09.14 Frickley Athletic 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.09.14 FC United 3-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.09.14 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.14 FC United 2-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.14 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.10.14 Nantwich Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.10.14 FC United 1-2 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.14 Ilkeston FC 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.10.14 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.14 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
28.10.14 FC United 0-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
02.11.14 FC United 2-0 Padiham FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.14 Buxton 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.11.14 FC United 4-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.14 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
15.11.14 FC United 2-0 Buxton FA Trophy not in the squad
18.11.14 FC United 3-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
22.11.14 Stourbridge 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.11.14 Barwell 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
03.12.14 FC United 3-2 Barwell FA Trophy not in the squad
13.12.14 FC United 4-0 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
26.12.14 Curzon Ashton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.14 Kings Lynn Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.15 FC United 3-0 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.15 Ashton United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.15 Chorley 3-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
13.01.15 FC United 1-0 Chorley FA Trophy not in the squad
18.01.15 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.15 FC United 3-1 AFC Fylde FA Trophy not in the squad
07.02.15 Torquay United 1-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
10.02.15 FC United 3-1 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.15 FC United 5-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
17.02.15 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.15 Belper Town 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.02.15 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.15 Grantham Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.15 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.03.15 FC United 3-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.15 FC United 2-2 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.15 Halesowen Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.15 FC United 1-0 Workington Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.15 Stamford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.15 Whitby Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.15 Ramsbottom United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.15 FC United 1-1 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier not in the squad
11.04.15 Witton Albion 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.15 Skelmersdale United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.15 FC United 3-1 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.15 FC United 1-0 Stourbridge Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.15 Workington 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.08.15 Gloucester City 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
11.08.15 FC United 1-2 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
15.08.15 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.08.15 Chorley 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
22.08.15 FC United 3-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
29.08.15 Hednesford Town 0-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
31.08.15 FC United 3-3 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
05.09.15 Lowestoft Town 1-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
12.09.15 FC United 1-0 Corby Town National League North not in the squad
15.09.15 AFC Fylde 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.09.15 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.09.15 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion FA Cup not in the squad
02.10.15 FC United 0-2 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
11.10.15 FC United 1-1 Buxton FA Cup not in the squad
14.10.15 Buxton 0-2 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.15 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
24.10.15 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.15 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
31.10.15 Boston United 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
03.11.15 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
09.11.15 FC United 1-4 Chesterfield FA Cup not in the squad
14.11.15 FC United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
21.11.15 Nuneaton Borough 2-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
24.11.15 FC United 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.11.15 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.15 Stockport County 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
09.12.15 FC United 3-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
19.12.15 FC United 1-2 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
28.12.15 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town National League North not in the squad
02.01.16 FC United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
09.01.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.01.16 Brackley Town 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
23.01.16 FC United 6-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
30.01.16 FC United 4-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.02.16 AFC Telford United 5-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.02.16 FC United 1-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
17.02.16 Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.02.16 Harrogate Town 5-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.02.16 FC United 3-2 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
05.03.16 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
12.03.16 FC United 1-2 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
15.03.16 Solihull Moors 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.03.16 Alfreton Town 0-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.03.16 FC United 2-0 Chorley National League North not in the squad
28.03.16 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
02.04.16 FC United 1-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
09.04.16 Corby Town 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.04.16 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
23.04.16 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
30.04.16 FC United 2-2 Solihull Moors National League North not in the squad
06.08.16 Chorley 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
09.08.16 FC United 0-0 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
12.08.16 FC United 2-0 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
16.08.16 Salford City 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.08.16 FC United 1-1 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
27.08.16 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.08.16 FC United 2-3 Darlington National League North not in the squad
03.09.16 Boston United 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
06.09.16 Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
10.09.16 FC United 2-3 AFC Fylde National League North
17.09.16 Ossett Town 1-7 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North 1
27.09.16 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North
01.10.16 FC United 3-3 Harrogate Town FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.16 Harrogate Town 2-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.16 FC United 4-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
15.10.16 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
18.10.16 Chadderton 0-6 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.10.16 Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.10.16 Halifax Town 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.10.16 FC United 2-4 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
05.11.16 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
12.11.16 Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.11.16 Abbey Hey 1-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
19.11.16 FC United 3-0 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
03.12.16 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
06.12.16 FC United 1-5 Nuneaton Borough FA Trophy not in the squad
17.12.16 FC United 1-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
26.12.16 Altrincham 0-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
01.01.17 FC United 1-1 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
07.01.17 AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
14.01.17 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
21.01.17 FC United 2-2 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
28.01.17 FC United 0-3 Salford City National League North not in the squad
07.02.17 FC United 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.02.17 FC United 3-3 Chorley National League North not in the squad
18.02.17 Stockport County 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.02.17 Gloucester City 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
04.03.17 FC United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
11.03.17 FC United 1-0 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.03.17 Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.03.17 FC United 0-3 Halifax Town National League North not in the squad
27.03.17 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
01.04.17 FC United 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
08.04.17 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
15.04.17 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
17.04.17 Darlington 4-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
22.04.17 Nuneaton Borough 1-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.04.17 FC United 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
04.05.17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
05.08.17 Brackley Town 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
08.08.17 FC United 2-3 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
12.08.17 FC United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
15.08.17 Southport 3-3 FC United National League North 1
19.08.17 Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 FC United National League North
26.08.17 FC United 2-1 Boston United National League North
28.08.17 York City 0-2 FC United National League North
02.09.17 FC United 1-2 Leamington National League North
05.09.17 FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans National League North
09.09.17 Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United National League North
13.09.17 Darlington 3-0 FC United National League North
16.09.17 Handsworth Parramore 1-1 FC United FA Cup
19.09.17 FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.17 FC United 3-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
30.09.17 Stockport County 3-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
03.10.17 FC United 1-0 Stockport County FA Cup not in the squad
07.10.17 North Ferriby United 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
14.10.17 AFC Telford United 3-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
21.10.17 Chorley 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
28.10.17 FC United 2-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
04.11.17 Stockport County 4-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.11.17 Salford City 0-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.11.17 FC United 3-1 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
14.11.17 FC United 3-2 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
18.11.17 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.11.17 Marine 1-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
02.12.17 FC United 3-2 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.12.17 FC United 1-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
23.12.17 Spennymoor Town 4-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.12.17 FC United 3-2 Salford City National League North not in the squad
01.01.18 Salford City 2-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.01.18 FC United 1-0 Southport National League North not in the squad
20.01.18 Blyth Spartans 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
23.01.18 Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.01.18 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
03.02.18 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
09.02.18 FC United 0-0 Chorley National League North not in the squad
13.02.18 Hyde United 0-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
17.02.18 FC United 0-1 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
24.02.18 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
10.03.18 Harrogate Town 6-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
17.03.18 Boston United 4-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.03.18 FC United 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
24.03.18 FC United 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
31.03.18 Leamington 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.04.18 Tamworth 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
14.04.18 FC United 1-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
17.04.18 FC United 1-0 York City National League North not in the squad
21.04.18 Alfreton Town 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
24.04.18 Trafford 2-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.04.18 FC United 0-2 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
04.08.18 Stockport County 5-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
07.08.18 FC United 3-4 Ashton United National League North not in the squad
11.08.18 FC United 0-3 Boston United National League North not in the squad
Updated after match played 11.08.2018 (FC United 0-3 Boston United)

Poll

Player of the season 2017/18

Fixtures

25.08.2018 15:00, National League North
FC United of Manchester
VS
Leamington

Video

new
Altrincham 1-2 FC United
Match highlights
FC United 0-3 Boston United
All goals
FC United 3-4 Ashton Un.
Match highlights

League table

  Team Pd Pts
1 Chorley 4 12
2 Hereford 4 10
3 Boston United 4 9
4 Bradford Park Avenue 4 9
5 AFC Telford United 4 8
6 Stockport County 4 7
7 Leamington 4 7
8 York City 4 6
9 Curzon Ashton 4 6
10 Altrincham 4 5
11 Darlington 4 5
12 Ashton United 4 5
13 Blyth Spartans 4 4
14 Alfreton Town 4 4
15 Chester 3 4
16 Kidderminster Harriers 3 3
17 Spennymoor Town 4 3
18 Brackley Town 4 3
19 FC United 4 3
20 Nuneaton Borough 4 2
21 Guiseley 4 2
22 Southport 4 0

All time matches database


Username:
Password: