Profile

Tom Greaves

Position
forward
Nationality
England
Date of birth
23.04.1985
Age
36
In FC shirt
274 appearances, 103 goals
Season App On Off G GpG YC RC Awards
2012 - 2013 12/13 24 9 7 11 0.46 0 0
2013 - 2014 13/14 52 8 20 36 0.69 1 0
2014 - 2015 14/15 56 15 13 25 0.45 2 0
2015 - 2016 15/16 46 9 13 11 0.24 2 0
2016 - 2017 16/17 45 29 12 10 0.22 0 0
2017 - 2018 17/18 46 16 13 10 0.22 1 0
2018 - 2019 18/19 5 2 1 0 0.00 0 0
Total 274 88 79 103 0.38 6 0
Date Match Competition Events
18.08.12 Grantham Town 2-4 FC United 4-2 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
21.08.12 FC United 3-2 Whitby Town 3-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.12 FC United 4-0 Matlock Town 4-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.12 Witton Albion 1-1 FC United 1-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.12 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town 1-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.12 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.12 FC United 5-0 Cammell Laird 5-0 Cammell Laird FA Cup not in the squad
15.09.12 FC United 1-2 Nantwich Town 1-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.09.12 Stafford Rangers 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
22.09.12 Salford City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Salford City FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.12 FC United 3-3 Mossley AFC 3-3 Mossley AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
02.10.12 Mossley AFC 1-3 FC United 3-1 Mossley AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
07.10.12 FC United 3-1 Kendal Town 3-1 Kendal Town FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.12 Mossley AFC 3-2 FC United 2-3 Mossley AFC Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.12 AFC Fylde 4-2 FC United 2-4 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
20.10.12 FC United 0-2 Hereford United 0-2 Hereford United FA Cup not in the squad
23.10.12 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.10.12 Stamford 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stamford FA Trophy not in the squad
31.10.12 Ashton United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.11.12 FC United 4-1 Eastwood Town 4-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.12 Ilkeston FC 1-1 FC United 1-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
17.11.12 FC United 0-4 Rushall Olympic 0-4 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.12 FC United 0-1 Marine 0-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
24.11.12 Chorley 1-2 FC United 2-1 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
01.12.12 Blyth Spartans 1-2 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.12 Hednesford Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
15.12.12 FC United 1-0 Grantham Town 1-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.01.13 Nantwich Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier unused substitute
12.01.13 FC United 3-0 Stafford Rangers 3-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier 1
30.01.13 Ashton United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup
02.02.13 Buxton 0-3 FC United 3-0 Buxton Northern Premier
09.02.13 FC United 2-1 AFC Fylde 2-1 AFC Fylde Northern Premier
12.02.13 Frickley Athletic 2-4 FC United 4-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier 1
16.02.13 Marine 0-3 FC United 3-0 Marine Northern Premier 3
19.02.13 Witton Albion 4-3 FC United 3-4 Witton Albion NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
23.02.13 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
03.03.13 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier 1
06.03.13 Matlock Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Matlock Town Northern Premier
09.03.13 FC United 1-3 Chorley 1-3 Chorley Northern Premier
16.03.13 Worksop Town 4-1 FC United 1-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier
19.03.13 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier
23.03.13 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier 1
30.03.13 Kendal Town 1-5 FC United 5-1 Kendal Town Northern Premier 1
01.04.13 FC United 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
06.04.13 FC United 0-1 Witton Albion 0-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier
09.04.13 FC United 6-0 Kendal Town 6-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier 1
13.04.13 Eastwood Town 2-2 FC United 2-2 Eastwood Town Northern Premier 1
16.04.13 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 FC United 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
20.04.13 FC United 1-0 Worksop Town 1-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier
23.04.13 FC United 3-0 Ashton United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier
27.04.13 Rushall Olympic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
04.05.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier 1
07.05.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier unused substitute
11.05.13 Hednesford Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Hednesford Town Northern Premier
17.08.13 Worksop Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Worksop Town Northern Premier
20.08.13 FC United 0-0 AFC Fylde 0-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier
24.08.13 FC United 6-0 Stamford 6-0 Stamford Northern Premier 3
26.08.13 Trafford 2-3 FC United 3-2 Trafford Northern Premier 1
31.08.13 Grantham Town 1-5 FC United 5-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier 1
03.09.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier 1
07.09.13 FC United 0-2 Rushall Olympic 0-2 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
10.09.13 Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United 2-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier 2
14.09.13 FC United 0-1 Chorley 0-1 Chorley FA Cup
21.09.13 Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier
24.09.13 New Mills 3-3 FC United 3-3 New Mills Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.09.13 FC United 1-3 Whitby Town 1-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier
05.10.13 FC United 1-0 Marine 1-0 Marine Northern Premier
08.10.13 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
12.10.13 Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier unused substitute
15.10.13 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United 1-3 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier
19.10.13 Witton Albion 2-2 FC United 2-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy
26.10.13 FC United 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
05.11.13 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion 1-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy 1
09.11.13 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United 1-1 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
12.11.13 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ramsbottom United NP Challenge Cup
16.11.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier 1
23.11.13 Matlock Town 1-1 FC United 1-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier 1
26.11.13 Droylsden 1-4 FC United 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier 3
30.11.13 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans 3-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier 1
04.12.13 FC United 2-0 Ashton United 2-0 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup
07.12.13 FC United 4-4 Worksop Town 4-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier 2
14.12.13 AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United 2-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier
21.12.13 FC United 2-0 Barwell 2-0 Barwell Northern Premier
26.12.13 Ashton United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier
28.12.13 Buxton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Buxton Northern Premier
04.01.14 Ilkeston FC 3-3 FC United 3-3 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier 2
14.01.14 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town NP Challenge Cup
18.01.14 Whitby Town 3-2 FC United 2-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier 1
21.01.14 FC United 1-1 Trafford 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
01.02.14 Marine 0-2 FC United 2-0 Marine Northern Premier
18.02.14 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier 1
22.02.14 FC United 4-1 Ilkeston FC 4-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier 2
26.02.14 Carlton Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Carlton Town NP Challenge Cup 1
01.03.14 FC United 4-1 Droylsden 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier
04.03.14 Chorley 0-1 FC United 1-0 Chorley Northern Premier 1
08.03.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
15.03.14 FC United 2-0 Kings Lynn Town 2-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
18.03.14 FC United 4-0 Stafford Rangers 4-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier 2
22.03.14 Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United 3-1 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier 1
25.03.14 Witton Albion 2-5 FC United 5-2 Witton Albion Northern Premier 2
29.03.14 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier 2
05.04.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United 1-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
08.04.14 FC United 2-2 Chorley 2-2 Chorley Northern Premier 1
12.04.14 FC United 1-2 Buxton 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier 1
15.04.14 FC United 3-0 Grantham Town 3-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier 1
19.04.14 Stamford 2-3 FC United 3-2 Stamford Northern Premier
21.04.14 FC United 3-2 Ashton United 3-2 Ashton United Northern Premier 1
26.04.14 Barwell 0-3 FC United 3-0 Barwell Northern Premier
29.04.14 FC United 1-2 Ashton United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier
17.08.14 Barwell 0-0 FC United 0-0 Barwell Northern Premier
19.08.14 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier
23.08.14 FC United 2-2 Belper Town 2-2 Belper Town Northern Premier 1
25.08.14 Trafford 1-1 FC United 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier
30.08.14 FC United 3-1 Ramsbottom United 3-1 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier 2
02.09.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United 1-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier
06.09.14 Marine 0-0 FC United 0-0 Marine Northern Premier
09.09.14 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier
14.09.14 FC United 4-1 Prescot Cables 4-1 Prescot Cables FA Cup 2
16.09.14 Frickley Athletic 4-1 FC United 1-4 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
20.09.14 FC United 3-1 Grantham Town 3-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier
27.09.14 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup
04.10.14 FC United 2-0 Whitby Town 2-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.14 Radcliffe 1-1 FC United 1-1 Radcliffe Mcr Premier Cup
11.10.14 Nantwich Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier 1
14.10.14 FC United 1-2 Skelmersdale United 1-2 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier
18.10.14 Ilkeston FC 3-1 FC United 1-3 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
21.10.14 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier
25.10.14 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
28.10.14 FC United 0-0 Blyth Spartans 0-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier unused substitute
02.11.14 FC United 2-0 Padiham 2-0 Padiham FA Trophy
04.11.14 Buxton 1-1 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier
08.11.14 FC United 4-0 Witton Albion 4-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier
10.11.14 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton NP Challenge Cup
15.11.14 FC United 2-0 Buxton 2-0 Buxton FA Trophy
18.11.14 FC United 3-2 Frickley Athletic 3-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier 1
22.11.14 Stourbridge 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stourbridge Northern Premier 1
29.11.14 Barwell 1-1 FC United 1-1 Barwell FA Trophy
03.12.14 FC United 3-2 Barwell 3-2 Barwell FA Trophy
13.12.14 FC United 4-0 Harrogate Town 4-0 Harrogate Town FA Trophy
26.12.14 Curzon Ashton 0-4 FC United 4-0 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier 2
28.12.14 Kings Lynn Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier 1
01.01.15 FC United 3-0 Trafford 3-0 Trafford Northern Premier 1
03.01.15 Ashton United 0-2 FC United 2-0 Ashton United Northern Premier
10.01.15 Chorley 3-3 FC United 3-3 Chorley FA Trophy 2
13.01.15 FC United 1-0 Chorley 1-0 Chorley FA Trophy 1
18.01.15 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier 1
24.01.15 FC United 3-1 AFC Fylde 3-1 AFC Fylde FA Trophy
07.02.15 Torquay United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Torquay United FA Trophy
10.02.15 FC United 3-1 Barwell 3-1 Barwell Northern Premier 2
14.02.15 FC United 5-2 Marine 5-2 Marine Northern Premier
17.02.15 FC United 3-0 Ashton United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier 2
21.02.15 Belper Town 1-3 FC United 3-1 Belper Town Northern Premier 2
24.02.15 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier
28.02.15 Grantham Town 1-2 FC United 2-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier
03.03.15 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United 1-1 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier
07.03.15 FC United 3-1 Kings Lynn Town 3-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier
10.03.15 FC United 2-2 Ilkeston FC 2-2 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier 1
14.03.15 Halesowen Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier
17.03.15 FC United 1-0 Workington 1-0 Workington Northern Premier
21.03.15 Stamford 1-1 FC United 1-1 Stamford Northern Premier
01.04.15 Whitby Town 0-4 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier 1
04.04.15 Ramsbottom United 0-2 FC United 2-0 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier
06.04.15 FC United 1-1 Curzon Ashton 1-1 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier
11.04.15 Witton Albion 0-0 FC United 0-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier
14.04.15 Skelmersdale United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier
18.04.15 FC United 3-1 Stamford 3-1 Stamford Northern Premier 1
21.04.15 FC United 1-0 Stourbridge 1-0 Stourbridge Northern Premier
25.04.15 Workington 1-0 FC United 0-1 Workington Northern Premier
08.08.15 Gloucester City 1-0 FC United 0-1 Gloucester City National League North
11.08.15 FC United 1-2 Stockport County 1-2 Stockport County National League North
15.08.15 FC United 1-1 Tamworth 1-1 Tamworth National League North
18.08.15 Chorley 3-0 FC United 0-3 Chorley National League North
22.08.15 FC United 3-2 Brackley Town 3-2 Brackley Town National League North 1
29.08.15 Hednesford Town 0-3 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town National League North
31.08.15 FC United 3-3 Curzon Ashton 3-3 Curzon Ashton National League North
05.09.15 Lowestoft Town 1-4 FC United 4-1 Lowestoft Town National League North 2
12.09.15 FC United 1-0 Corby Town 1-0 Corby Town National League North
15.09.15 AFC Fylde 4-0 FC United 0-4 AFC Fylde National League North
19.09.15 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
26.09.15 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion 3-1 Witton Albion FA Cup
02.10.15 FC United 0-2 Worcester City 0-2 Worcester City National League North
11.10.15 FC United 1-1 Buxton 1-1 Buxton FA Cup 1
14.10.15 Buxton 0-2 FC United 2-0 Buxton FA Cup
17.10.15 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United 0-1 North Ferriby United National League North
24.10.15 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 FC United 3-1 Sporting Khalsa FA Cup
27.10.15 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End 2-2 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup unused substitute
31.10.15 Boston United 3-1 FC United 1-3 Boston United National League North
03.11.15 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United 1-3 AFC Telford United National League North 1
09.11.15 FC United 1-4 Chesterfield 1-4 Chesterfield FA Cup
14.11.15 FC United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity National League North
21.11.15 Nuneaton Borough 2-2 FC United 2-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North 1
24.11.15 FC United 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.11.15 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United 1-2 AFC Telford United FA Trophy
05.12.15 Stockport County 1-2 FC United 2-1 Stockport County National League North 1
09.12.15 FC United 3-2 Nuneaton Borough 3-2 Nuneaton Borough National League North
19.12.15 FC United 1-2 Gloucester City 1-2 Gloucester City National League North
28.12.15 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town 1-1 Hednesford Town National League North
02.01.16 FC United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
09.01.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North
16.01.16 Brackley Town 4-0 FC United 0-4 Brackley Town National League North
23.01.16 FC United 6-1 Lowestoft Town 6-1 Lowestoft Town National League North 1
30.01.16 FC United 4-3 Harrogate Town 4-3 Harrogate Town National League North 1
09.02.16 AFC Telford United 5-1 FC United 1-5 AFC Telford United National League North
13.02.16 FC United 1-3 Alfreton Town 1-3 Alfreton Town National League North unused substitute
17.02.16 Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 FC United 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
20.02.16 Harrogate Town 5-0 FC United 0-5 Harrogate Town National League North
27.02.16 FC United 3-2 North Ferriby United 3-2 North Ferriby United National League North
05.03.16 Worcester City 0-0 FC United 0-0 Worcester City National League North
12.03.16 FC United 1-2 AFC Fylde 1-2 AFC Fylde National League North
15.03.16 Solihull Moors 1-2 FC United 2-1 Solihull Moors National League North unused substitute
19.03.16 Alfreton Town 0-1 FC United 1-0 Alfreton Town National League North
26.03.16 FC United 2-0 Chorley 2-0 Chorley National League North
28.03.16 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North
02.04.16 FC United 1-2 Boston United 1-2 Boston United National League North
09.04.16 Corby Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Corby Town National League North
16.04.16 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
23.04.16 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 FC United 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity National League North
30.04.16 FC United 2-2 Solihull Moors 2-2 Solihull Moors National League North 2
06.08.16 Chorley 3-3 FC United 3-3 Chorley National League North
09.08.16 FC United 0-0 AFC Telford United 0-0 AFC Telford United National League North
12.08.16 FC United 2-0 Stockport County 2-0 Stockport County National League North
16.08.16 Salford City 1-0 FC United 0-1 Salford City National League North
20.08.16 FC United 1-1 Worcester City 1-1 Worcester City National League North unused substitute
27.08.16 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Brackley Town National League North
29.08.16 FC United 2-3 Darlington 2-3 Darlington National League North
03.09.16 Boston United 2-3 FC United 3-2 Boston United National League North 2
06.09.16 Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Harrogate Town National League North
10.09.16 FC United 2-3 AFC Fylde 2-3 AFC Fylde National League North
17.09.16 Ossett Town 1-7 FC United 7-1 Ossett Town FA Cup 1
24.09.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North
27.09.16 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North
01.10.16 FC United 3-3 Harrogate Town 3-3 Harrogate Town FA Cup
04.10.16 Harrogate Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Harrogate Town FA Cup
08.10.16 FC United 4-3 Alfreton Town 4-3 Alfreton Town National League North
15.10.16 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United 0-1 AFC Telford United National League North
18.10.16 Chadderton 0-6 FC United 6-0 Chadderton Mcr Premier Cup 2
22.10.16 Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
25.10.16 Halifax Town 3-1 FC United 1-3 Halifax Town National League North
29.10.16 FC United 2-4 Gloucester City 2-4 Gloucester City National League North
05.11.16 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
12.11.16 Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United 4-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
16.11.16 Abbey Hey 1-3 FC United 3-1 Abbey Hey Mcr Premier Cup 3
19.11.16 FC United 3-0 Nuneaton Borough 3-0 Nuneaton Borough National League North
03.12.16 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North
06.12.16 FC United 1-5 Nuneaton Borough 1-5 Nuneaton Borough FA Trophy
17.12.16 FC United 1-1 Boston United 1-1 Boston United National League North
26.12.16 Altrincham 0-3 FC United 3-0 Altrincham National League North 1
01.01.17 FC United 1-1 Altrincham 1-1 Altrincham National League North
07.01.17 AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United 1-3 AFC Fylde National League North
14.01.17 Worcester City 0-0 FC United 0-0 Worcester City National League North
21.01.17 FC United 2-2 Harrogate Town 2-2 Harrogate Town National League North
28.01.17 FC United 0-3 Salford City 0-3 Salford City National League North
07.02.17 FC United 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton Mcr Premier Cup
11.02.17 FC United 3-3 Chorley 3-3 Chorley National League North not in the squad
18.02.17 Stockport County 2-1 FC United 1-2 Stockport County National League North
25.02.17 Gloucester City 2-3 FC United 3-2 Gloucester City National League North 1
04.03.17 FC United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
11.03.17 FC United 1-0 Tamworth 1-0 Tamworth National League North
18.03.17 Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Alfreton Town National League North
25.03.17 FC United 0-3 Halifax Town 0-3 Halifax Town National League North unused substitute
27.03.17 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United 2-1 Curzon Ashton National League North
01.04.17 FC United 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North
08.04.17 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
15.04.17 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town 1-2 Brackley Town National League North
17.04.17 Darlington 4-2 FC United 2-4 Darlington National League North
22.04.17 Nuneaton Borough 1-4 FC United 4-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North unused substitute
29.04.17 FC United 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North unused substitute
04.05.17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup
05.08.17 Brackley Town 2-1 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town National League North
08.08.17 FC United 2-3 Spennymoor Town 2-3 Spennymoor Town National League North
12.08.17 FC United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
15.08.17 Southport 3-3 FC United 3-3 Southport National League North
19.08.17 Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 FC United 0-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
26.08.17 FC United 2-1 Boston United 2-1 Boston United National League North unused substitute
28.08.17 York City 0-2 FC United 2-0 York City National League North 1
02.09.17 FC United 1-2 Leamington 1-2 Leamington National League North
05.09.17 FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans 1-3 Blyth Spartans National League North
09.09.17 Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United 0-1 Curzon Ashton National League North
13.09.17 Darlington 3-0 FC United 0-3 Darlington National League North
16.09.17 Handsworth Parramore 1-1 FC United 1-1 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup
19.09.17 FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore 6-2 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup
24.09.17 FC United 3-1 Tamworth 3-1 Tamworth National League North unused substitute
30.09.17 Stockport County 3-3 FC United 3-3 Stockport County FA Cup 1
03.10.17 FC United 1-0 Stockport County 1-0 Stockport County FA Cup 1
07.10.17 North Ferriby United 3-3 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United National League North 1
14.10.17 AFC Telford United 3-1 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United FA Cup
21.10.17 Chorley 1-0 FC United 0-1 Chorley National League North
28.10.17 FC United 2-1 Nuneaton Borough 2-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North
04.11.17 Stockport County 4-1 FC United 1-4 Stockport County National League North
07.11.17 Salford City 0-3 FC United 3-0 Salford City Mcr Premier Cup unused substitute
11.11.17 FC United 3-1 AFC Telford United 3-1 AFC Telford United National League North 1
14.11.17 FC United 3-2 Alfreton Town 3-2 Alfreton Town National League North
18.11.17 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 FC United 0-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North
25.11.17 Marine 1-0 FC United 0-1 Marine FA Trophy
02.12.17 FC United 3-2 Harrogate Town 3-2 Harrogate Town National League North 2
09.12.17 FC United 1-1 Brackley Town 1-1 Brackley Town National League North
23.12.17 Spennymoor Town 4-4 FC United 4-4 Spennymoor Town National League North
26.12.17 FC United 3-2 Salford City 3-2 Salford City National League North 1
01.01.18 Salford City 2-2 FC United 2-2 Salford City National League North
07.01.18 FC United 1-0 Southport 1-0 Southport National League North 1
20.01.18 Blyth Spartans 1-1 FC United 1-1 Blyth Spartans National League North 1
23.01.18 Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 FC United 0-4 Kidderminster Harriers National League North
27.01.18 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton 2-0 Curzon Ashton National League North unused substitute
03.02.18 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United 0-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North
09.02.18 FC United 0-0 Chorley 0-0 Chorley National League North
13.02.18 Hyde United 0-1 FC United 1-0 Hyde United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
17.02.18 FC United 0-1 Stockport County 0-1 Stockport County National League North
24.02.18 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United 0-1 AFC Telford United National League North
10.03.18 Harrogate Town 6-0 FC United 0-6 Harrogate Town National League North
17.03.18 Boston United 4-4 FC United 4-4 Boston United National League North
20.03.18 FC United 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity National League North
24.03.18 FC United 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue National League North
31.03.18 Leamington 1-0 FC United 0-1 Leamington National League North
07.04.18 Tamworth 0-2 FC United 2-0 Tamworth National League North
14.04.18 FC United 1-2 Darlington 1-2 Darlington National League North
17.04.18 FC United 1-0 York City 1-0 York City National League North
21.04.18 Alfreton Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Alfreton Town National League North
24.04.18 Trafford 2-2 FC United 2-2 Trafford Mcr Premier Cup
28.04.18 FC United 0-2 North Ferriby United 0-2 North Ferriby United National League North
04.08.18 Stockport County 5-1 FC United 1-5 Stockport County National League North unused substitute
07.08.18 FC United 3-4 Ashton United 3-4 Ashton United National League North
11.08.18 FC United 0-3 Boston United 0-3 Boston United National League North
14.08.18 Altrincham 1-2 FC United 2-1 Altrincham National League North
25.08.18 FC United 0-2 Leamington 0-2 Leamington National League North
27.08.18 Spennymoor Town 2-0 FC United 0-2 Spennymoor Town National League North
02.09.18 FC United 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
08.09.18 FC United 1-1 Southport 1-1 Southport National League North not in the squad
11.09.18 Chester 0-0 FC United 0-0 Chester National League North not in the squad
15.09.18 Guiseley 3-0 FC United 0-3 Guiseley National League North not in the squad
22.09.18 FC United 2-0 Colne 2-0 Colne FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.18 Nuneaton Borough 1-0 FC United 0-1 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
06.10.18 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion 1-2 Witton Albion FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.18 Glossop North End 0-2 FC United 2-0 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.18 FC United 1-2 Darlington 1-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
20.10.18 Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 FC United 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
27.10.18 FC United 1-1 Brackley Town 1-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
30.10.18 FC United 1-1 Alfreton Town 1-1 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
03.11.18 Blyth Spartans 0-3 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
10.11.18 Hereford 1-3 FC United 3-1 Hereford National League North not in the squad
13.11.18 Mossley AFC 0-2 FC United 2-0 Mossley AFC Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
17.11.18 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United 1-2 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
24.11.18 Hereford 3-1 FC United 1-3 Hereford FA Trophy not in the squad
01.12.18 York City 2-0 FC United 0-2 York City National League North not in the squad
08.12.18 FC United 2-0 Curzon Ashton 2-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
22.12.18 Leamington 2-2 FC United 2-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
26.12.18 FC United 1-4 Chorley 1-4 Chorley National League North not in the squad
29.12.18 FC United 1-3 Spennymoor Town 1-3 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
01.01.19 Chorley 4-0 FC United 0-4 Chorley National League North not in the squad
05.01.19 FC United 0-2 Chester 0-2 Chester National League North not in the squad
12.01.19 Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 FC United 3-2 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
19.01.19 Ashton United 1-0 FC United 0-1 Ashton United National League North not in the squad
26.01.19 FC United 1-2 Stockport County 1-2 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
02.02.19 Boston United 2-1 FC United 1-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
09.02.19 FC United 1-2 Altrincham 1-2 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
16.02.19 FC United 3-3 Guiseley 3-3 Guiseley National League North not in the squad
23.02.19 Southport 0-0 FC United 0-0 Southport National League North not in the squad
02.03.19 FC United 2-2 Hereford 2-2 Hereford National League North not in the squad
09.03.19 AFC Telford United 1-3 FC United 3-1 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
23.03.19 Curzon Ashton 3-1 FC United 1-3 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
26.03.19 FC United 3-3 York City 3-3 York City National League North not in the squad
30.03.19 FC United 0-4 Nuneaton Borough 0-4 Nuneaton Borough National League North not in the squad
06.04.19 Darlington 2-0 FC United 0-2 Darlington National League North not in the squad
13.04.19 FC United 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
20.04.19 Alfreton Town 2-3 FC United 3-2 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
22.04.19 FC United 1-2 Blyth Spartans 1-2 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
27.04.19 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United 0-1 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
Updated after match played 16.10.2021 (FC United 0-1 Grantham T.)
Poll
What will be the destiny of 2021/22 championship?
Total votes: 147
Fixtures
Video
League table
  Team Pd W D L Pts
1 Matlock Town 16 12 0 4 36
2 South Shields 16 11 3 2 36
3 Buxton 13 8 5 0 29
4 Bamber Bridge 15 9 2 4 29
5 Whitby Town 14 8 2 4 26
6 Warrington Town 15 7 4 4 25
7 Basford United 15 7 4 4 25
8 Lancaster City 16 7 1 8 22
9 Stafford Rangers 16 5 6 5 21
10 Stalybridge Celtic 16 7 0 9 21
11 Scarborough Athletic 14 6 3 5 21
12 Atherton Collieries 12 6 1 5 19
13 Nantwich Town 15 5 3 7 18
14 Witton Albion 15 5 3 7 18
15 FC United 15 5 2 8 17
16 Gainsborough Trinity 15 4 5 6 17
17 Mickleover 16 4 4 8 16
18 Radcliffe 15 4 3 8 15
19 Hyde United 15 4 1 10 13
20 Ashton United 14 2 6 6 12
21 Morpeth Town 14 3 3 8 12
22 Grantham Town 16 3 3 10 12
www.fcunited.ru © 2006-2021. All rights reserved. Contact information.
Using of any information from this site is possible only with the hyperlink to www.fcunited.ru. Site map.