Profile

David Chadwick

Summary
Position
centre defender
Nationality
England
Date of birth
17.09.1977
Age
40
In FC shirt
209 appearances, 24 goals
All seasons
Season App SOn SOff G GpG YC RC Awards
2005 - 2006 31 1 4 6 0.19 3 0
2006 - 2007 44 3 4 6 0.14 6 0
2007 - 2008 34 0 4 4 0.12 2 0
2008 - 2009 39 7 4 1 0.03 9 0
2009 - 2010 31 3 1 6 0.19 6 0
2010 - 2011 24 4 0 0 0.00 5 0
2011 - 2012 6 3 0 1 0.17 1 0
Total 209 21 17 24 0.11 32 0  
Performance data

Date Match Competition Events
13.08.05 Leek CSOB 2-5 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
20.08.05 FC United 3-2 Padiham NWCFL 2
C
24.08.05 FC United 7-1 Eccleshall NWCFL 2
C
31.08.05 Winsford United 2-2 FC United NWCFL 2
C
03.09.05 Ashton Town 0-4 FC United NWCFL 2
C
10.09.05 FC United 4-2 Blackpool Mechanics NWCFL 2
C
17.09.05 Castleton Gabriels 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2
C
24.09.05 FC United 1-2 Norton United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
05.10.05 FC United 1-0 Oldham Town NWCFL 2
C
08.10.05 FC United 6-0 Daisy Hill NWCFL 2
C
17.10.05 Cheadle Town 1-5 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
22.10.05 FC United 5-0 Nelson NWCFL 2
C
05.11.05 Eccleshall 0-0 FC United NWCFL 2
C
13.11.05 Colne 2-1 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
19.11.05 FC United 2-1 Darwen NWCFL 2
C
23.11.05 FC United 6-1 New Mills NWCFL 2
C
1
26.11.05 Cheadle Town 3-3 FC United NWCFL 2
C
1
03.12.05 New Mills 0-5 FC United NWCFL 2 Trophy
C
10.12.05 FC United 10-2 Castleton Gabriels NWCFL 2
C
17.12.05 Holker Old Boys 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
26.12.05 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2
C
02.01.06 FC United 2-1 Winsford United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
07.01.06 FC United 2-0 Darwen NWCFL 2 not in the squad
14.01.06 Nelson 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2 not in the squad
21.01.06 FC United 2-1 Ashton Town NWCFL 2 not in the squad
04.02.06 FC United 0-1 Nelson NWCFL 2 Trophy not in the squad
11.02.06 Daisy Hill 0-3 FC United NWCFL 2
C
1
18.02.06 Blackpool Mechanics 2-4 FC United NWCFL 2
C
1
25.02.06 FC United 4-1 Holker Old Boys NWCFL 2
C
27.02.06 Great Harwood Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 2
C
15.03.06 FC United 1-2 Flixton NWCFL 2
C
1
18.03.06 FC United 8-1 Leek CSOB NWCFL 2
C
22.03.06 Oldham Town 0-1 FC United NWCFL 2
C
1
25.03.06 New Mills 0-2 FC United NWCFL 2
C
01.04.06 FC United 1-1 Cheadle Town NWCFL 2
C
09.04.06 Norton United 1-3 FC United NWCFL 2
C
12.04.06 FC United 4-0 Chadderton NWCFL 2 not in the squad
19.04.06 Chadderton 2-3 FC United NWCFL 2
22.04.06 FC United 0-1 Great Harwood Town NWCFL 2
C
29.04.06 Padiham 1-2 FC United NWCFL 2
C
12.08.06 St Helens Town 0-2 FC United NWCFL 1
C
16.08.06 FC United 6-0 Nelson NWCFL 1
C
19.08.06 FC United 2-0 Nantwich Town NWCFL 1
C
21.08.06 Glossop North End 1-4 FC United NWCFL 1
C
26.08.06 Atherton LR 0-7 FC United NWCFL 1
C
30.08.06 FC United 4-0 Flixton NWCFL 1
C
06.09.06 FC United 3-0 Congleton Town NWCFL 1
C
09.09.06 Trafford 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1
C
13.09.06 FC United 7-1 Abbey Hey NWCFL 1
C
16.09.06 FC United 4-2 Silsden NWCFL 1
C
18.09.06 Curzon Ashton 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1
C
23.09.06 Brodsworth Welfare 1-3 FC United FA Vase Cup not in the squad
30.09.06 FC United 3-0 Bacup Borough NWCFL 1
C
03.10.06 Salford City 2-1 FC United NWCFL 1
C
07.10.06 Padiham 0-3 FC United FA Vase Cup
C
11.10.06 FC United 3-0 St Helens Town NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.10.06 FC United 8-0 Squires Gate NWCFL 1 not in the squad
21.10.06 Newcastle Town 2-3 FC United NWCFL 1 unused substitute
28.10.06 FC United 8-0 Glossop North End NWCFL 1
C
1
04.11.06 Maine Road 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1
C
11.11.06 Nantwich Town 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
1
18.11.06 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Vase Cup
C
1
25.11.06 FC United 7-0 Stone Dominoes NWCFL 1
29.11.06 FC United 0-3 Atherton Collieries NWCFL 1 not in the squad
03.12.06 Congleton Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1
C
09.12.06 FC United 2-3 Quorn FA Vase Cup not in the squad
23.12.06 Flixton 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1
C
26.12.06 FC United 3-2 Ramsbottom United NWCFL 1
C
1
30.12.06 FC United 5-1 Newcastle Town NWCFL 1
C
06.01.07 Atherton Collieries 0-3 FC United NWCFL 1
C
27.01.07 Colne 0-4 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
03.02.07 Bacup Borough 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1
C
17.02.07 Silsden 0-3 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
21.02.07 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NWCFL 1
C
24.02.07 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United NWCFL 1
C
03.03.07 FC United 6-2 Colne NWCFL 1
C
1
10.03.07 Squires Gate 0-1 FC United NWCFL 1
C
15.03.07 Congleton Town 2-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
17.03.07 Abbey Hey 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1
C
21.03.07 Formby 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1
C
24.03.07 Stone Dominoes 0-4 FC United NWCFL 1
C
29.03.07 Silsden 1-3 FC United NWCFL 1
C
31.03.07 FC United 4-3 Congleton Town NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
04.04.07 Nelson 0-8 FC United NWCFL 1
C
07.04.07 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NWCFL 1 not in the squad
09.04.07 FC United 3-0 Maine Road NWCFL 1 not in the squad
14.04.07 Colne 1-5 FC United NWCFL 1
18.04.07 FC United 7-1 Atherton LR NWCFL 1 1
21.04.07 FC United 4-2 Salford City NWCFL 1
C
25.04.07 FC United 4-4 Trafford NWCFL 1
C
28.04.07 FC United 5-0 Formby NWCFL 1
C
03.05.07 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United NWCFL Challenge Cup
C
18.08.07 Lancaster City 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
22.08.07 FC United 0-1 Garforth Town NP Division 1 North
C
25.08.07 FC United 6-0 Bridlington Town NP Division 1 North
C
27.08.07 Rossendale United 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
01.09.07 Trafford 2-5 FC United FA Cup
C
05.09.07 FC United 0-1 Alsager Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
08.09.07 FC United 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic NP Division 1 North
C
15.09.07 Fleetwood Town 2-1 FC United FA Cup
C
22.09.07 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North
C
29.09.07 Chorley 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
02.10.07 Skelmersdale United 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
06.10.07 Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 FC United FA Trophy
C
10.10.07 FC United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue FA Trophy
C
13.10.07 FC United 2-1 Wakefield NP Division 1 North
C
16.10.07 Clitheroe 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.10.07 Droylsden 2-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.10.07 FC United 3-1 Ossett Albion NP Division 1 North not in the squad
31.10.07 FC United 5-0 Bamber Bridge NP President's Cup not in the squad
03.11.07 Bridlington Town 0-3 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
10.11.07 Clitheroe 2-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
14.11.07 FC United 5-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.11.07 Bamber Bridge 3-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
24.11.07 FC United 3-4 Bradford Park Avenue NP Division 1 North not in the squad
27.11.07 Mossley AFC 2-0 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.12.07 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
26.12.07 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
29.12.07 Curzon Ashton 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
01.01.08 FC United 5-2 Mossley AFC NP Division 1 North not in the squad
12.01.08 FC United 2-1 Chorley NP Division 1 North not in the squad
23.01.08 FC United 4-1 Flixton Mcr Premier Cup unused substitute
26.01.08 FC United 2-1 Rossendale United NP President's Cup not in the squad
16.02.08 FC United 3-0 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North
C
23.02.08 Bamber Bridge 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
25.02.08 Nantwich Town 5-1 FC United NP President's Cup not in the squad
27.02.08 FC United 3-0 Clitheroe NP Division 1 North
C
01.03.08 FC United 2-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North
C
05.03.08 FC United 3-2 Curzon Ashton NP Division 1 North
C
1
08.03.08 Goole AFC 1-3 FC United NP President's Cup
C
15.03.08 FC United 3-2 Newcastle Blue Star NP Division 1 North
C
18.03.08 Radcliffe Borough 3-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.03.08 FC United 2-2 Radcliffe Borough NP Division 1 North
C
24.03.08 Woodley Sports 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
26.03.08 FC United 3-0 Chorley NP Division 1 North
C
29.03.08 FC United 2-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North
C
01.04.08 Skelmersdale United 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
03.04.08 Ossett Albion 3-1 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
05.04.08 Wakefield 3-2 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
1
07.04.08 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
09.04.08 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
12.04.08 FC United 5-2 Lancaster City NP Division 1 North
C
15.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
17.04.08 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 FC United NP President's Cup
C
19.04.08 Newcastle Blue Star 0-4 FC United NP Division 1 North
C
1
23.04.08 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports NP Division 1 North
C
26.04.08 Garforth Town 1-2 FC United NP Division 1 North not in the squad
30.04.08 FC United 3-2 Bamber Bridge NP Division 1 North not in the squad
03.05.08 FC United 4-1 Skelmersdale United NP Division 1 North
C
1
16.08.08 FC United 3-3 Matlock Town Northern Premier
C
19.08.08 Cammell Laird 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
23.08.08 Buxton 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
25.08.08 FC United 0-1 Boston United Northern Premier
C
30.08.08 FC United 3-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier
C
01.09.08 Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 FC United Northern Premier
C
09.09.08 Prescot Cables 4-3 FC United Northern Premier
C
13.09.08 Nantwich Town 0-0 FC United FA Cup
C
17.09.08 FC United 3-4 Nantwich Town FA Cup
C
20.09.08 FC United 0-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier
C
23.09.08 Ossett Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier
C
04.10.08 FC United 5-3 Witton Albion Northern Premier
C
15.10.08 FC United 1-3 Kendal Town Northern Premier
C
18.10.08 FC United 1-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Trophy
C
22.10.08 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier
C
25.10.08 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
C
29.10.08 FC United 3-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier
C
01.11.08 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United FA Trophy
C
1
12.11.08 FC United 5-5 Cammell Laird Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.08 Guiseley 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
C
19.11.08 FC United 0-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier
C
26.11.08 FC United 1-3 Boston United FA Trophy
C
29.11.08 FC United 3-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier
C
02.12.08 Woodley Sports 3-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
06.12.08 Eastwood Town 4-2 FC United Northern Premier
C
20.12.08 FC United 3-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.08 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
03.01.09 Worksop Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier
C
10.01.09 Boston United 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
17.01.09 FC United 2-0 Prescot Cables Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.09 Witton Albion 2-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
27.01.09 Leigh Genesis 0-2 FC United Northern Premier
C
31.01.09 FC United 2-1 Guiseley Northern Premier
C
07.02.09 Nantwich Town 3-0 FC United Northern Premier
14.02.09 FC United 2-4 Leigh Genesis Northern Premier
C
21.02.09 Kendal Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
C
28.02.09 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier
C
08.03.09 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.09 FC United 2-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier unused substitute
17.03.09 North Ferriby United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.09 Hednesford Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
25.03.09 FC United 4-0 Ashton United Northern Premier
28.03.09 Marine 2-3 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
01.04.09 FC United 3-2 Ossett Town Northern Premier unused substitute
04.04.09 FC United 4-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
13.04.09 FC United 0-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
18.04.09 Ilkeston FC 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
25.04.09 FC United 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier
15.08.09 FC United 1-2 Boston United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.09 Bradford Park Avenue 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.09 Retford United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
26.08.09 FC United 3-0 Marine Northern Premier
29.08.09 FC United 2-0 Burscough Northern Premier
C
31.08.09 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
C
1
05.09.09 Kendal Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
C
09.09.09 FC United 1-1 Whitby Town Northern Premier
C
12.09.09 Sheffield FC 1-3 FC United FA Cup
C
19.09.09 FC United 1-2 Guiseley Northern Premier
C
23.09.09 Worksop Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
26.09.09 North Ferriby United 0-1 FC United FA Cup
C
03.10.09 FC United 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier
C
07.10.09 FC United 4-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier
C
11.10.09 FC United 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic FA Cup
C
1
13.10.09 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United FA Cup
C
17.10.09 Ashton United 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.09 Northwich Victoria 3-0 FC United FA Cup
C
27.10.09 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
C
31.10.09 Lancaster City 3-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.09 FC United 1-0 Lancaster City FA Trophy not in the squad
07.11.09 FC United 0-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
14.11.09 Hucknall Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.11.09 FC United 2-3 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.09 Whitby Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.09 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
12.12.09 FC United 2-4 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.01.10 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
27.01.10 FC United 0-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier
30.01.10 Durham City 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
C
06.02.10 Nantwich Town 1-6 FC United Northern Premier
C
13.02.10 FC United 2-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier
C
20.02.10 Frickley Athletic 0-2 FC United Northern Premier
C
27.02.10 FC United 3-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
C
1
03.03.10 FC United 2-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier
C
06.03.10 Buxton 3-0 FC United Northern Premier
C
13.03.10 FC United 1-2 Durham City Northern Premier
C
16.03.10 Matlock Town 4-3 FC United Northern Premier
C
1
20.03.10 FC United 2-0 Hucknall Town Northern Premier
C
1
24.03.10 FC United 1-5 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
27.03.10 Guiseley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.04.10 Marine 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
1
05.04.10 Ashton United 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
07.04.10 FC United 1-4 Kendal Town Northern Premier
C
10.04.10 Burscough 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
C
17.04.10 Boston United 4-1 FC United Northern Premier
C
21.04.10 FC United 2-3 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.04.10 FC United 1-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.08.10 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
25.08.10 FC United 1-0 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.08.10 FC United 5-1 Retford United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.10 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.10 FC United 1-5 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
08.09.10 Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
11.09.10 FC United 3-0 Radcliffe Borough FA Cup not in the squad
18.09.10 FC United 1-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
21.09.10 Burscough 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.09.10 FC United 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.10 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
02.10.10 Mickleover Sports 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.10.10 FC United 4-1 Ossett Town Northern Premier not in the squad
09.10.10 Norton & Stockton Ancients 2-5 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
16.10.10 FC United 5-0 Newcastle Town FA Trophy not in the squad
24.10.10 FC United 1-0 Barrow AFC FA Cup unused substitute
26.10.10 Ossett Town 0-3 FC United Northern Premier
30.10.10 FC United 2-1 Colwyn Bay FA Trophy
05.11.10 Rochdale 2-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
13.11.10 Northwich Victoria 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.11.10 Colwyn Bay 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.10 FC United 1-2 Hinckley United FA Trophy not in the squad
22.11.10 Ashton United 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup
C
27.11.10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
08.12.10 FC United 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion FA Cup not in the squad
11.12.10 FC United 0-1 Halifax Town Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.11 Halifax Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier
03.01.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier
C
08.01.11 FC United 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier not in the squad
15.01.11 Retford United 0-4 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
22.01.11 FC United 4-1 Hucknall Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.01.11 Kendal Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
02.02.11 FC United 0-1 Colwyn Bay Northern Premier
05.02.11 Hucknall Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.02.11 Frickley Athletic 0-0 FC United Northern Premier
12.02.11 FC United 4-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier
16.02.11 FC United 4-2 Chasetown Northern Premier
19.02.11 FC United 3-1 Burscough Northern Premier
26.02.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
01.03.11 Nantwich Town 1-4 FC United Northern Premier
05.03.11 FC United 0-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier
12.03.11 FC United 2-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier
15.03.11 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier
19.03.11 Buxton 2-2 FC United Northern Premier
23.03.11 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier
26.03.11 FC United 2-0 North Ferriby United Northern Premier
02.04.11 Worksop Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier
09.04.11 FC United 1-0 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier
13.04.11 FC United 4-1 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.11 Chasetown 2-0 FC United Northern Premier
20.04.11 FC United 2-1 Marine Northern Premier
23.04.11 Matlock Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.11 FC United 1-2 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.11 Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 FC United Northern Premier
02.05.11 Colwyn Bay 1-0 FC United Northern Premier
13.08.11 Stafford Rangers 0-2 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
17.08.11 FC United 6-3 North Ferriby United Northern Premier unused substitute
20.08.11 FC United 1-2 Chasetown Northern Premier
24.08.11 Chester FC 2-1 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
27.08.11 Buxton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
29.08.11 FC United 5-2 Bradford Park Avenue Northern Premier unused substitute
03.09.11 FC United 0-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier unused substitute
06.09.11 Kendal Town 3-1 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
10.09.11 Chorley 2-0 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
14.09.11 FC United 1-3 Nantwich Town Northern Premier 1
17.09.11 FC United 1-1 Woodley Sports FA Cup unused substitute
20.09.11 Woodley Sports 1-4 FC United FA Cup
24.09.11 Burscough 3-5 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
28.09.11 FC United 3-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier unused substitute
01.10.11 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup unused substitute
08.10.11 FC United 1-1 Marine Northern Premier unused substitute
11.10.11 Frickley Athletic 1-3 FC United Northern Premier unused substitute
15.10.11 FC United 2-3 Chester FC Northern Premier
18.10.11 Mossley AFC 2-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup
C
22.10.11 Frickley Athletic 0-4 FC United FA Trophy
29.10.11 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.11 Durham City 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.11 FC United 3-1 Durham City FA Trophy not in the squad
12.11.11 Mickleover Sports 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.11.11 Worksop Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.11 FC United 1-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.11.11 FC United 2-1 Altrincham FA Trophy not in the squad
29.11.11 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.12.11 FC United 0-0 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
10.12.11 Guiseley 2-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
14.12.11 Burscough 0-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
17.12.11 Northwich Victoria 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.11 FC United 2-1 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.01.12 Bradford Park Avenue 2-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.01.12 FC United 1-2 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.12 Chorley 2-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
14.01.12 North Ferriby United 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.12 Chasetown 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.01.12 FC United 2-0 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.12 Frickley Athletic 3-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.02.12 FC United 2-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
25.02.12 Marine 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.02.12 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.12 Rushall Olympic 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.12 FC United 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.12 Hednesford Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.03.12 FC United 3-1 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.03.12 Whitby Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.03.12 FC United 4-0 Mickleover Sports Northern Premier not in the squad
07.04.12 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.12 Ashton United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.12 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.12 FC United 1-1 Burscough Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.12 FC United 4-1 Northwich Victoria Northern Premier not in the squad
28.04.12 Chorley 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.05.12 Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.08.12 Grantham Town 2-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.08.12 FC United 3-2 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.12 FC United 4-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.08.12 Witton Albion 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.12 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.09.12 Whitby Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.12 FC United 5-0 Cammell Laird FA Cup not in the squad
15.09.12 FC United 1-2 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.09.12 Stafford Rangers 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
22.09.12 Salford City 2-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
29.09.12 FC United 3-3 Mossley AFC FA Trophy not in the squad
02.10.12 Mossley AFC 1-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
07.10.12 FC United 3-1 Kendal Town FA Cup not in the squad
09.10.12 Mossley AFC 3-2 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
13.10.12 AFC Fylde 4-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.10.12 FC United 0-2 Hereford United FA Cup not in the squad
23.10.12 North Ferriby United 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.10.12 Stamford 2-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
31.10.12 Ashton United 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.11.12 FC United 4-1 Eastwood Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.12 Ilkeston FC 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.11.12 FC United 0-4 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
20.11.12 FC United 0-1 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
24.11.12 Chorley 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.12.12 Blyth Spartans 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.12.12 Hednesford Town 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.12.12 FC United 1-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.01.13 Nantwich Town 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.01.13 FC United 3-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
30.01.13 Ashton United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
02.02.13 Buxton 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.02.13 FC United 2-1 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
12.02.13 Frickley Athletic 2-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.02.13 Marine 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.02.13 Witton Albion 4-3 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
23.02.13 FC United 1-0 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.13 FC United 1-1 North Ferriby United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.03.13 Matlock Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.03.13 FC United 1-3 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
16.03.13 Worksop Town 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.03.13 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.03.13 FC United 2-1 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
30.03.13 Kendal Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.13 FC United 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.13 FC United 0-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
09.04.13 FC United 6-0 Kendal Town Northern Premier not in the squad
13.04.13 Eastwood Town 2-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
16.04.13 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.04.13 FC United 1-0 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
23.04.13 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
27.04.13 Rushall Olympic 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.05.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
07.05.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
11.05.13 Hednesford Town 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.13 Worksop Town 2-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.08.13 FC United 0-0 AFC Fylde Northern Premier not in the squad
24.08.13 FC United 6-0 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
26.08.13 Trafford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
31.08.13 Grantham Town 1-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.09.13 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
07.09.13 FC United 0-2 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
10.09.13 Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.13 FC United 0-1 Chorley FA Cup not in the squad
21.09.13 Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.09.13 New Mills 3-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
28.09.13 FC United 1-3 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.10.13 FC United 1-0 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
08.10.13 Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.10.13 Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.10.13 FC United 1-3 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.10.13 Witton Albion 2-2 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
26.10.13 FC United 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Northern Premier not in the squad
05.11.13 FC United 1-2 Witton Albion FA Trophy not in the squad
09.11.13 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
12.11.13 Ramsbottom United 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
16.11.13 FC United 3-0 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
23.11.13 Matlock Town 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.11.13 Droylsden 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.11.13 FC United 3-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
04.12.13 FC United 2-0 Ashton United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
07.12.13 FC United 4-4 Worksop Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.12.13 AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.12.13 FC United 2-0 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
26.12.13 Ashton United 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.13 Buxton 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.01.14 Ilkeston FC 3-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.01.14 Ossett Town 1-2 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
18.01.14 Whitby Town 3-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.01.14 FC United 1-1 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
01.02.14 Marine 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.02.14 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
22.02.14 FC United 4-1 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
26.02.14 Carlton Town 2-1 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
01.03.14 FC United 4-1 Droylsden Northern Premier not in the squad
04.03.14 Chorley 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.03.14 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
15.03.14 FC United 2-0 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
18.03.14 FC United 4-0 Stafford Rangers Northern Premier not in the squad
22.03.14 Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.03.14 Witton Albion 2-5 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.03.14 FC United 2-1 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
05.04.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.04.14 FC United 2-2 Chorley Northern Premier not in the squad
12.04.14 FC United 1-2 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
15.04.14 FC United 3-0 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
19.04.14 Stamford 2-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.14 FC United 3-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
26.04.14 Barwell 0-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.04.14 FC United 1-2 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.08.14 Barwell 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
19.08.14 FC United 1-1 Buxton Northern Premier not in the squad
23.08.14 FC United 2-2 Belper Town Northern Premier not in the squad
25.08.14 Trafford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
30.08.14 FC United 3-1 Ramsbottom United Northern Premier not in the squad
02.09.14 Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.09.14 Marine 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
09.09.14 FC United 0-0 Matlock Town Northern Premier not in the squad
14.09.14 FC United 4-1 Prescot Cables FA Cup not in the squad
16.09.14 Frickley Athletic 4-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
20.09.14 FC United 3-1 Grantham Town Northern Premier not in the squad
27.09.14 FC United 0-1 Lancaster City FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.14 FC United 2-0 Whitby Town Northern Premier not in the squad
07.10.14 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.10.14 Nantwich Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.10.14 FC United 1-2 Skelmersdale United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.10.14 Ilkeston FC 3-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.10.14 Matlock Town 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
25.10.14 FC United 1-0 Rushall Olympic Northern Premier not in the squad
28.10.14 FC United 0-0 Blyth Spartans Northern Premier not in the squad
02.11.14 FC United 2-0 Padiham FA Trophy not in the squad
04.11.14 Buxton 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.11.14 FC United 4-0 Witton Albion Northern Premier not in the squad
10.11.14 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United NP Challenge Cup not in the squad
15.11.14 FC United 2-0 Buxton FA Trophy not in the squad
18.11.14 FC United 3-2 Frickley Athletic Northern Premier not in the squad
22.11.14 Stourbridge 2-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
29.11.14 Barwell 1-1 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
03.12.14 FC United 3-2 Barwell FA Trophy not in the squad
13.12.14 FC United 4-0 Harrogate Town FA Trophy not in the squad
26.12.14 Curzon Ashton 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
28.12.14 Kings Lynn Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.01.15 FC United 3-0 Trafford Northern Premier not in the squad
03.01.15 Ashton United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
10.01.15 Chorley 3-3 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
13.01.15 FC United 1-0 Chorley FA Trophy not in the squad
18.01.15 FC United 2-1 Nantwich Town Northern Premier not in the squad
24.01.15 FC United 3-1 AFC Fylde FA Trophy not in the squad
07.02.15 Torquay United 1-0 FC United FA Trophy not in the squad
10.02.15 FC United 3-1 Barwell Northern Premier not in the squad
14.02.15 FC United 5-2 Marine Northern Premier not in the squad
17.02.15 FC United 3-0 Ashton United Northern Premier not in the squad
21.02.15 Belper Town 1-3 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
24.02.15 FC United 1-0 Halesowen Town Northern Premier not in the squad
28.02.15 Grantham Town 1-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
03.03.15 Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
07.03.15 FC United 3-1 Kings Lynn Town Northern Premier not in the squad
10.03.15 FC United 2-2 Ilkeston FC Northern Premier not in the squad
14.03.15 Halesowen Town 0-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
17.03.15 FC United 1-0 Workington Northern Premier not in the squad
21.03.15 Stamford 1-1 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
01.04.15 Whitby Town 0-4 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
04.04.15 Ramsbottom United 0-2 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
06.04.15 FC United 1-1 Curzon Ashton Northern Premier not in the squad
11.04.15 Witton Albion 0-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
14.04.15 Skelmersdale United 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
18.04.15 FC United 3-1 Stamford Northern Premier not in the squad
21.04.15 FC United 1-0 Stourbridge Northern Premier not in the squad
25.04.15 Workington 1-0 FC United Northern Premier not in the squad
08.08.15 Gloucester City 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
11.08.15 FC United 1-2 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
15.08.15 FC United 1-1 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.08.15 Chorley 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
22.08.15 FC United 3-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
29.08.15 Hednesford Town 0-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
31.08.15 FC United 3-3 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
05.09.15 Lowestoft Town 1-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
12.09.15 FC United 1-0 Corby Town National League North not in the squad
15.09.15 AFC Fylde 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.09.15 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.09.15 FC United 3-1 Witton Albion FA Cup not in the squad
02.10.15 FC United 0-2 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
11.10.15 FC United 1-1 Buxton FA Cup not in the squad
14.10.15 Buxton 0-2 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
17.10.15 North Ferriby United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
24.10.15 Sporting Khalsa 1-3 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
27.10.15 FC United 2-2 Glossop North End Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
31.10.15 Boston United 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
03.11.15 FC United 1-3 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
09.11.15 FC United 1-4 Chesterfield FA Cup not in the squad
14.11.15 FC United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
21.11.15 Nuneaton Town 2-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
24.11.15 FC United 3-4 Stalybridge Celtic Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
27.11.15 FC United 1-2 AFC Telford United FA Trophy not in the squad
05.12.15 Stockport County 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
09.12.15 FC United 3-2 Nuneaton Town National League North not in the squad
19.12.15 FC United 1-2 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
28.12.15 FC United 1-1 Hednesford Town National League North not in the squad
02.01.16 FC United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
09.01.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.01.16 Brackley Town 4-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
23.01.16 FC United 6-1 Lowestoft Town National League North not in the squad
30.01.16 FC United 4-3 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
09.02.16 AFC Telford United 5-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.02.16 FC United 1-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
17.02.16 Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.02.16 Harrogate Town 5-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.02.16 FC United 3-2 North Ferriby United National League North not in the squad
05.03.16 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
12.03.16 FC United 1-2 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
15.03.16 Solihull Moors 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.03.16 Alfreton Town 0-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.03.16 FC United 2-0 Chorley National League North not in the squad
28.03.16 Curzon Ashton 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
02.04.16 FC United 1-2 Boston United National League North not in the squad
09.04.16 Corby Town 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.04.16 FC United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
23.04.16 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
30.04.16 FC United 2-2 Solihull Moors National League North not in the squad
06.08.16 Chorley 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
09.08.16 FC United 0-0 AFC Telford United National League North not in the squad
12.08.16 FC United 2-0 Stockport County National League North not in the squad
16.08.16 Salford City 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
20.08.16 FC United 1-1 Worcester City National League North not in the squad
27.08.16 Brackley Town 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.08.16 FC United 2-3 Darlington 1883 National League North not in the squad
03.09.16 Boston United 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
06.09.16 Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
10.09.16 FC United 2-3 AFC Fylde National League North not in the squad
17.09.16 Ossett Town 1-7 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
24.09.16 Tamworth 1-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
27.09.16 FC United 0-0 Curzon Ashton National League North not in the squad
01.10.16 FC United 3-3 Harrogate Town FA Cup not in the squad
04.10.16 Harrogate Town 2-0 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
08.10.16 FC United 4-3 Alfreton Town National League North not in the squad
15.10.16 AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
18.10.16 Chadderton 0-6 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
22.10.16 Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.10.16 Halifax Town 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.10.16 FC United 2-4 Gloucester City National League North not in the squad
05.11.16 FC United 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue National League North not in the squad
12.11.16 Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.11.16 Abbey Hey 1-3 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
19.11.16 FC United 3-0 Nuneaton Town National League North not in the squad
03.12.16 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
06.12.16 FC United 1-5 Nuneaton Town FA Trophy not in the squad
17.12.16 FC United 1-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
26.12.16 Altrincham 0-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
01.01.17 FC United 1-1 Altrincham National League North not in the squad
07.01.17 AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
14.01.17 Worcester City 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
21.01.17 FC United 2-2 Harrogate Town National League North not in the squad
28.01.17 FC United 0-3 Salford City National League North not in the squad
07.02.17 FC United 7-1 West Didsbury and Chorlton Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
11.02.17 FC United 3-3 Chorley National League North not in the squad
18.02.17 Stockport County 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.02.17 Gloucester City 2-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
04.03.17 FC United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
11.03.17 FC United 1-0 Tamworth National League North not in the squad
18.03.17 Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
25.03.17 FC United 0-3 Halifax Town National League North not in the squad
27.03.17 Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
01.04.17 FC United 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic National League North not in the squad
08.04.17 Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
15.04.17 FC United 1-2 Brackley Town National League North not in the squad
17.04.17 Darlington 1883 4-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
22.04.17 Nuneaton Town 1-4 FC United National League North not in the squad
29.04.17 FC United 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity National League North not in the squad
04.05.17 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 FC United Mcr Premier Cup not in the squad
05.08.17 Brackley Town 2-1 FC United National League North not in the squad
08.08.17 FC United 2-3 Spennymoor Town National League North not in the squad
12.08.17 FC United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers National League North not in the squad
15.08.17 Southport 3-3 FC United National League North not in the squad
19.08.17 Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
26.08.17 FC United 2-1 Boston United National League North not in the squad
28.08.17 York City 0-2 FC United National League North not in the squad
02.09.17 FC United 1-2 Leamington National League North not in the squad
05.09.17 FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans National League North not in the squad
09.09.17 Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
13.09.17 Darlington 1883 3-0 FC United National League North not in the squad
16.09.17 Handsworth Parramore 1-1 FC United FA Cup not in the squad
19.09.17 FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore FA Cup not in the squad
Updated after match played 19.09.2017 (FC United 6-2 Handsworth Parramore)

Poll

Player of the season 2016/17

Fixtures

30.09.2017 15:00, FA Cup
Stockport County
VS
FC United of Manchester

Video

Darlington 1883 3-0 FC United
Match highlights
Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United
Match highlights
FC United 1-3 Blyth Spartans
All goals

League table

  Team Pd Pts
1 Harrogate Town 12 29
2 Salford City 12 29
3 Brackley Town 12 23
4 Spennymoor Town 12 21
5 Blyth Spartans 12 21
6 Tamworth 12 20
7 York City 12 18
8 Bradford Park Avenue 12 18
9 Chorley 12 18
10 Stockport County 12 17
11 Alfreton Town 12 17
12 Darlington 1883 12 17
13 Kidderminster Harriers 12 17
14 Southport 12 17
15 AFC Telford United 12 15
16 Curzon Ashton 12 14
17 Nuneaton Town 12 12
18 Boston United 12 12
19 Leamington 12 11
20 FC United 12 10
21 Gainsborough Trinity 12 8
22 North Ferriby United 12 5

Broadhurst Park Building


Username:
Password: